Elections to regional councils held on 2 and 3 October 2020

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Stredocesky kraj

District: Kladno

Municipality: Kladno

List of candidates: STAROSTOVE A NEZAVISLI

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Peckova Petra Mgr. 44 193 7.50
2 Rakusan Vit Mgr. 42 311 12.09
3 Michalik Veslav Ing. CSc. 57 62 2.41
4 Volf Zdenek Mgr. 39 70 2.72
5 Lochman Ondrej Mgr. Ph.D. 39 28 1.08
6 Strobachova Pavla Mgr. MPA 60 93 3.61
7 Marek Daniel Mgr. 39 10 0.38
8 Kaspar Michael Mgr. 37 18 0.70
9 Borecky Petr Mgr. 47 13 0.50
10 Jenista Ludek Mgr. 59 12 0.46
11 Korinek Filip Mgr. 46 11 0.42
12 Marek Karel Mgr. 43 67 2.60
13 Halada Petr 58 10 0.38
14 Hajna Hana 59 8 0.31
15 Bolonsky Stanislav Mgr. 72 8 0.31
16 Fojtik Pavel PhDr. 45 11 0.42
17 Vacha Milan Mgr. 44 5 0.19
18 Exner Martin 56 2 0.07
19 Malek Vlastislav JUDr. 65 5 0.19
20 Balata Lubos Ing. 57 9 0.35
21 Mandakova Michaela MUDr. 54 16 0.62
22 Mrzilkova Lenka Mgr. 59 6 0.23
23 Balkova Marketa 46 18 0.70
24 Kutil Tomas Bc. 35 196 7.62
25 Cervinka Jaroslav 60 8 0.31
26 Kovarova Vera Ing. 56 22 0.85
27 Hraba Zdenek JUDr. Ing. Ph.D. 45 25 0.97
28 Holecek Petr 63 14 0.54
29 Dousova Silvia Mgr. Bc. 46 6 0.23
30 Schweigstill Milan Mgr. 55 4 0.15
31 Pecha Robert Ing. 43 27 1.05
32 Jirovsky Jan Ing. 40 9 0.35
33 Horak Petr Ing. Bc. 52 20 0.77
34 Nic Miloslav Ing. Ph.D. 51 40 1.55
35 Vesecka Renata Mgr. 47 5 0.19

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
36 Kadrnozka Martin Mgr. 47 5 0.19
37 Hujer Martin Mgr. 51 5 0.19
38 Simkova Ludmila Mgr. 47 23 0.89
39 Smutny Pavel Ing. 44 6 0.23
40 Liska Viktor Mgr. 48 4 0.15
41 Kaliba Vitezslav Mgr. MPA 39 5 0.19
42 Forst Roman Ing. 38 29 1.12
43 Digrin Petr Ing. Ph.D. 49 11 0.42
44 Svandrlik Josef Ing. 56 1 0.03
45 Hruby Vaclav 45 11 0.42
46 Posta Jaroslav Mgr. 58 59 2.29
47 Sibrava Petr 61 1 0.03
48 Kocman Lubomir 48 4 0.15
49 Jiskra Jan 54 2 0.07
50 Cermakova Vera 67 3 0.11
51 Slovacek Marcel Ing. MBA 35 2 0.07
52 Zavrel Petr Mgr. 31 11 0.42
53 Kurhajec Ivo 58 0 0.00
54 Sebek Jaroslav 65 4 0.15
55 Chotivka Petr Ing. 51 2 0.07
56 Sykora Martin 48 5 0.19
57 Hrabe Vaclav 51 3 0.11
58 Benes Jiri 46 4 0.15
59 Charvat Martin Samuel Mgr. 52 1 0.03
60 Novotny Milan Ing. 54 7 0.27
61 Havlicek Tomas Ing. 62 3 0.11
62 Krenova Sona Mgr. 53 1 0.03
63 Kvasnicka Libor 57 4 0.15
64 Vytiska Vladimir Ing. 65 5 0.19
65 Zetek Ivan 59 5 0.19
66 Masek Petr 46 4 0.15
67 Frohlichova Marketa 44 60 2.33
68 Koubsky Karel 74 1 0.03
69 Tresl Ivo MUDr. 48 20 0.77
70 Stepanek Petr 56 7 0.27

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  2 571


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351
Page generated on28 May 2022 00:11:55
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.