Elections to regional councils held on 2 and 3 October 2020

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Stredocesky kraj

District: Kladno

Municipality: Kladno

List of candidates: Svobodni

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Zalom Lubos Mgr. 39 6 4.05
2 Hejduk Marek PhDr. Mgr. LL.M., MBA 32 3 2.02
3 Zavadil Petr 60 0 0.00
4 Benes Karel MUDr. 69 0 0.00
5 Panek Jan Bc. 52 6 4.05
6 Fedorovic Radim 35 1 0.67
7 Stolova Marcela 56 0 0.00
8 Morozovic Martin Ing. 56 0 0.00
9 Melichar Stanislav 50 1 0.67
10 Pelanova Eva Mgr. 38 0 0.00
11 Pospisil Pavel 48 0 0.00
12 Duchon Oldrich 54 0 0.00
13 Pangrac Hynek Ing. 55 1 0.67
14 Vodicka Jiri Ing. 58 0 0.00
15 Urzova Jana Mgr. Ph.D. 49 10 6.75
16 Vykydal Ales Mgr. 48 0 0.00
17 Milbach Tomas 37 1 0.67
18 Kratochvil Martin Bc. 38 0 0.00
19 Zimova Klara 21 1 0.67
20 Bayer Richard Georg 35 0 0.00
21 Mika Jiri 56 1 0.67
22 Goszler Martin Bc. 39 1 0.67
23 Ptacnik Vaclav MUDr. 38 0 0.00

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
24 Hula Jiri 47 6 4.05
25 Pelan Jaroslav Ing. 40 2 1.35
26 Soucek Filip Bc. 28 9 6.08
27 Fuhrman Robert Mgr. 53 0 0.00
28 Kadlecek Vladimir 65 0 0.00
29 Machova Zuzana 44 1 0.67
30 Pavlis Tomas Ing. 38 0 0.00
31 Zima Martin Ing. 53 1 0.67
32 Sikora Rostislav 44 0 0.00
33 Forejt Vaclav 30 0 0.00
34 Vodicka Milan Ing. CSc. 71 0 0.00
35 Laznicka Vaclav 45 1 0.67
36 Hasa Jaroslav 68 0 0.00
37 Lipa Ondrej Mgr. 52 0 0.00
38 Vilhelm Dita 52 0 0.00
39 Dagne Tesfaye Hailu 53 0 0.00
40 Krnavek Tomas Ing. 34 0 0.00
41 Vaculikova Sarka 44 0 0.00
42 Oukropec Jiri Ing. 31 0 0.00
43 Sova Jan 35 0 0.00
44 Zak Radek 41 1 0.67
45 Langr Marcel Ing. 53 1 0.67
- - - - -

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  148


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351
Page generated on27 May 2022 22:58:41
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2022

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.