Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kladno
Municipality: Zelenice
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Kupka Martin Mgr. | 44 | 0 | - |
2 | Vychodil Petr MPA | 48 | 0 | - |
3 | Smotlachova Jarmila Ing. | 54 | 0 | - |
4 | Hrabanek Martin Mgr. | 47 | 0 | - |
5 | Bendl Karel PhDr. Ing. Mgr. MBA, LL.M. | 49 | 0 | - |
6 | Havlicek Tomas Ing. MBA | 40 | 0 | - |
7 | Pavlik Pavel Ing. | 50 | 0 | - |
8 | Lesak Libor | 55 | 0 | - |
9 | Havelka Jiri Mgr. | 45 | 0 | - |
10 | Stibr Ludek PaedDr. | 61 | 0 | - |
11 | Vokurka Tomas Mgr. | 38 | 0 | - |
12 | Rejzek Jakub | 41 | 0 | - |
13 | Smolik Miloslav Ing. MSc. | 48 | 0 | - |
14 | Panek Michael Ing. | 55 | 0 | - |
15 | Jiranek Dan Ing. | 57 | 0 | - |
16 | Chrtova Ilona Ing. | 61 | 0 | - |
17 | Patek Josef Ing. | 39 | 0 | - |
18 | Tuma Zdenek Bc. | 58 | 0 | - |
19 | Skopecek Jan Ing. et Ing. | 39 | 0 | - |
20 | Kolbek Jaroslav | 64 | 0 | - |
21 | Pilc Lukas | 42 | 0 | - |
22 | Lunakova Veronika Mgr. | 30 | 0 | - |
23 | Rusy Pavel MUDr. | 45 | 0 | - |
24 | Valus Roman Ing. | 47 | 0 | - |
25 | Stepanek Daniel Mgr. | 44 | 0 | - |
26 | Magera Petr Ing. | 54 | 0 | - |
27 | Hranicka Ondrej | 20 | 0 | - |
28 | Mach Petr Mgr. | 34 | 0 | - |
29 | Chalupova Sona RNDr. | 64 | 0 | - |
30 | Miska Marcel Bc. | 50 | 0 | - |
31 | Koten Petr | 44 | 0 | - |
32 | Havranek Jiri Ing. | 27 | 0 | - |
33 | Novak Tomas | 51 | 0 | - |
34 | Nejdl Zdenek Ing. | 61 | 0 | - |
35 | Vocasek Zdenek | 39 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Patocka Tomas | 46 | 0 | - |
37 | Vodnansky Ondrej Mgr. | 40 | 0 | - |
38 | Chleboun Jan | 48 | 0 | - |
39 | Chalupa Josef | 56 | 0 | - |
40 | Muller Tomas | 62 | 0 | - |
41 | Salamon Tomas Ing. et Ing. MBA, Ph.D. | 42 | 0 | - |
42 | Tichovsky Roman Ing. | 53 | 0 | - |
43 | Novakova Barbora Bc. | 26 | 0 | - |
44 | Nekolny Jakub Bc. | 49 | 0 | - |
45 | Dvorak Daniel Bc. | 47 | 0 | - |
46 | Hamberger Daniel | 26 | 0 | - |
47 | Burian Lukas Mgr. | 24 | 0 | - |
48 | Tvrz Marek | 26 | 0 | - |
49 | Hudecek Jiri | 34 | 0 | - |
50 | Hofmann Jan | 35 | 0 | - |
51 | Pozivil Josef Ing. | 30 | 0 | - |
52 | Palek Ludek | 43 | 0 | - |
53 | Pleskac Jan Mgr. | 31 | 0 | - |
54 | Holzel Miroslav Ing. | 62 | 0 | - |
55 | Michl Vaclav | 66 | 0 | - |
56 | Kimbembe Alexis Ing. | 57 | 0 | - |
57 | Vaculik David Mgr. | 25 | 0 | - |
58 | Hrdlicka Vojtech Bc. | 24 | 0 | - |
59 | Bajtalonova Eva Bc. | 35 | 0 | - |
60 | Kulhanek Jakub Bc. | 28 | 0 | - |
61 | Konecny Martin | 29 | 0 | - |
62 | Vapenik Lukas Bc. | 41 | 0 | - |
63 | Hoffmann Matous Mgr. | 27 | 0 | - |
64 | Marek Martin | 23 | 0 | - |
65 | Klusacek Jan Mgr. | 36 | 0 | - |
66 | Kleinova Denisa | 48 | 0 | - |
67 | Zuskova Katerina | 60 | 0 | - |
68 | Mulacek Michal Ing. | 37 | 0 | - |
69 | Cernoch Marek | 51 | 0 | - |
70 | Zeman Pavel | 29 | 0 | - |