Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kolin
Municipality: Brezany II
List of candidates: Svobodni
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Zalom Lubos Mgr. |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
Hejduk Marek PhDr. Mgr. LL.M., MBA |
32 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
Zavadil Petr |
60 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
Benes Karel MUDr. |
69 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
Panek Jan Bc. |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
Fedorovic Radim |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
Stolova Marcela |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
Morozovic Martin Ing. |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
Melichar Stanislav |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
Pelanova Eva Mgr. |
38 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
Pospisil Pavel |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
Duchon Oldrich |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
Pangrac Hynek Ing. |
55 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
Vodicka Jiri Ing. |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
Urzova Jana Mgr. Ph.D. |
49 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
Vykydal Ales Mgr. |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
Milbach Tomas |
37 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
Kratochvil Martin Bc. |
38 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
Zimova Klara |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
Bayer Richard Georg |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
Mika Jiri |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
Goszler Martin Bc. |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
Ptacnik Vaclav MUDr. |
38 |
0 |
0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
24 |
Hula Jiri |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
Pelan Jaroslav Ing. |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
Soucek Filip Bc. |
28 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
Fuhrman Robert Mgr. |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
Kadlecek Vladimir |
65 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
Machova Zuzana |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
Pavlis Tomas Ing. |
38 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
Zima Martin Ing. |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
Sikora Rostislav |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
Forejt Vaclav |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
Vodicka Milan Ing. CSc. |
71 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
Laznicka Vaclav |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
Hasa Jaroslav |
68 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
Lipa Ondrej Mgr. |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
Vilhelm Dita |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
Dagne Tesfaye Hailu |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
Krnavek Tomas Ing. |
34 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
Vaculikova Sarka |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
Oukropec Jiri Ing. |
31 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
Sova Jan |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
Zak Radek |
41 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
Langr Marcel Ing. |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2