Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kolin
Municipality: Jestrabi Lhota
List of candidates: STAROSTOVE A NEZAVISLI
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Peckova Petra Mgr. |
44 |
2 |
2.77 |
2 |
Rakusan Vit Mgr. |
42 |
26 |
36.11 |
3 |
Michalik Veslav Ing. CSc. |
57 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
Volf Zdenek Mgr. |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
Lochman Ondrej Mgr. Ph.D. |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
Strobachova Pavla Mgr. MPA |
60 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
Marek Daniel Mgr. |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
Kaspar Michael Mgr. |
37 |
18 |
25.00 |
9 |
Borecky Petr Mgr. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
Jenista Ludek Mgr. |
59 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
Korinek Filip Mgr. |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
Marek Karel Mgr. |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
Halada Petr |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
Hajna Hana |
59 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
Bolonsky Stanislav Mgr. |
72 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
Fojtik Pavel PhDr. |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
Vacha Milan Mgr. |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
Exner Martin |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
Malek Vlastislav JUDr. |
65 |
2 |
2.77 |
20 |
Balata Lubos Ing. |
57 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
Mandakova Michaela MUDr. |
54 |
2 |
2.77 |
22 |
Mrzilkova Lenka Mgr. |
59 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
Balkova Marketa |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
Kutil Tomas Bc. |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
Cervinka Jaroslav |
60 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
Kovarova Vera Ing. |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
Hraba Zdenek JUDr. Ing. Ph.D. |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
Holecek Petr |
63 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
Dousova Silvia Mgr. Bc. |
46 |
1 |
1.38 |
30 |
Schweigstill Milan Mgr. |
55 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
Pecha Robert Ing. |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
Jirovsky Jan Ing. |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
Horak Petr Ing. Bc. |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
Nic Miloslav Ing. Ph.D. |
51 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
Vesecka Renata Mgr. |
47 |
1 |
1.38 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
36 |
Kadrnozka Martin Mgr. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
Hujer Martin Mgr. |
51 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
Simkova Ludmila Mgr. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
Smutny Pavel Ing. |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
Liska Viktor Mgr. |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
Kaliba Vitezslav Mgr. MPA |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
Forst Roman Ing. |
38 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
Digrin Petr Ing. Ph.D. |
49 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
Svandrlik Josef Ing. |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
Hruby Vaclav |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
Posta Jaroslav Mgr. |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
Sibrava Petr |
61 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
Kocman Lubomir |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
Jiskra Jan |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
Cermakova Vera |
67 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
Slovacek Marcel Ing. MBA |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
Zavrel Petr Mgr. |
31 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
Kurhajec Ivo |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
Sebek Jaroslav |
65 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
Chotivka Petr Ing. |
51 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
Sykora Martin |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
Hrabe Vaclav |
51 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
Benes Jiri |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
Charvat Martin Samuel Mgr. |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
Novotny Milan Ing. |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
Havlicek Tomas Ing. |
62 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
Krenova Sona Mgr. |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
Kvasnicka Libor |
57 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
Vytiska Vladimir Ing. |
65 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
Zetek Ivan |
59 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
Masek Petr |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
Frohlichova Marketa |
44 |
1 |
1.38 |
68 |
Koubsky Karel |
74 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
Tresl Ivo MUDr. |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
Stepanek Petr |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 72