Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kolin
Municipality: Klucov
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Kupka Martin Mgr. |
44 |
8 |
22.85 |
2 |
Vychodil Petr MPA |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
Smotlachova Jarmila Ing. |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
Hrabanek Martin Mgr. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
Bendl Karel PhDr. Ing. Mgr. MBA, LL.M. |
49 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
Havlicek Tomas Ing. MBA |
40 |
1 |
2.85 |
7 |
Pavlik Pavel Ing. |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
Lesak Libor |
55 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
Havelka Jiri Mgr. |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
Stibr Ludek PaedDr. |
61 |
1 |
2.85 |
11 |
Vokurka Tomas Mgr. |
38 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
Rejzek Jakub |
41 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
Smolik Miloslav Ing. MSc. |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
Panek Michael Ing. |
55 |
1 |
2.85 |
15 |
Jiranek Dan Ing. |
57 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
Chrtova Ilona Ing. |
61 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
Patek Josef Ing. |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
Tuma Zdenek Bc. |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
Skopecek Jan Ing. et Ing. |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
Kolbek Jaroslav |
64 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
Pilc Lukas |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
Lunakova Veronika Mgr. |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
Rusy Pavel MUDr. |
45 |
1 |
2.85 |
24 |
Valus Roman Ing. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
Stepanek Daniel Mgr. |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
Magera Petr Ing. |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
Hranicka Ondrej |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
Mach Petr Mgr. |
34 |
2 |
5.71 |
29 |
Chalupova Sona RNDr. |
64 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
Miska Marcel Bc. |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
Koten Petr |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
Havranek Jiri Ing. |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
Novak Tomas |
51 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
Nejdl Zdenek Ing. |
61 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
Vocasek Zdenek |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
36 |
Patocka Tomas |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
Vodnansky Ondrej Mgr. |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
Chleboun Jan |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
Chalupa Josef |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
Muller Tomas |
62 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
Salamon Tomas Ing. et Ing. MBA, Ph.D. |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
Tichovsky Roman Ing. |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
Novakova Barbora Bc. |
26 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
Nekolny Jakub Bc. |
49 |
4 |
11.42 |
45 |
Dvorak Daniel Bc. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
Hamberger Daniel |
26 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
Burian Lukas Mgr. |
24 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
Tvrz Marek |
26 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
Hudecek Jiri |
34 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
Hofmann Jan |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
Pozivil Josef Ing. |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
Palek Ludek |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
Pleskac Jan Mgr. |
31 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
Holzel Miroslav Ing. |
62 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
Michl Vaclav |
66 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
Kimbembe Alexis Ing. |
57 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
Vaculik David Mgr. |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
Hrdlicka Vojtech Bc. |
24 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
Bajtalonova Eva Bc. |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
Kulhanek Jakub Bc. |
28 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
Konecny Martin |
29 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
Vapenik Lukas Bc. |
41 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
Hoffmann Matous Mgr. |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
Marek Martin |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
Klusacek Jan Mgr. |
36 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
Kleinova Denisa |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
Zuskova Katerina |
60 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
Mulacek Michal Ing. |
37 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
Cernoch Marek |
51 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
Zeman Pavel |
29 |
0 |
0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 35