Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kolin
Municipality: Klucov
List of candidates: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Povsik Robin |
41 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
Hermanova Aneta Mgr. DiS. |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
Tvrdy Jan |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
Dolecek Lubos Mgr. |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
Havlicek Jiri Ing. MBA |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
Zemek Vaclav Ing. |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
Patera Petr |
51 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
Brabcova Vaclava Bc. DiS. |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
Starecka Karolina Ing. |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
Volenec Jiri |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
Rihak Josef MVDr. |
61 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
Podrouzkova Ingrid Ing. |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
Antoniv Josef |
41 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
Novotny Tomas JUDr. Ing. Ph.D. |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
Polacek Radek MUDr. |
41 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
Koncel Pavel Bc. DiS. |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
Medricka Dana |
57 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
Kral Pavel |
67 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
Grunt David Ing. Bc. MPA |
38 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
Becherova Miloslava Mgr. |
61 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
Vosecky Jan Ing. |
47 |
1 |
9.09 |
22 |
Blazek Jan |
62 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
Cizkova Tatana Bc. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
Kordule Petr Ing. |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
Kowanda Petr JUDr. |
57 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
Bracha Vaclav Ing. Bc. MBA |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
Ottova Sona |
55 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
Simon Ondrej Mgr. MPA |
38 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
Hrdy Miroslav |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
Otava Karel Ing. |
69 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
Cech Jaroslav |
41 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
Stankova Pavla |
44 |
1 |
9.09 |
33 |
Vtipil Bohuslav Ing. |
55 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
Ndzahabato Felix MUDr. |
55 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
Kuzel Jiri Bc. |
57 |
0 |
0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
36 |
Kulhanek Jakub M.A. |
36 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
Simunek Libor Mgr. MPA |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
Jensovsky Pavel JUDr. |
59 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
Sloup Vladislav Ing. |
33 |
1 |
9.09 |
40 |
Urban Milan Ing. |
61 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
Horak Ladislav doc. MUDr. DrSc. |
70 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
Jentschke Stocklova Zuzana Mgr. |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
Cervenka Miroslav Ing. |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
Skopal Ladislav Ing. |
62 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
Cimpl Marek Mgr. |
29 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
Klima Stefan Mgr. |
49 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
Novak Jaromir Mgr. |
69 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
Vandas Jaroslav Ing. |
69 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
Vavricka Jiri Mgr. |
53 |
1 |
9.09 |
50 |
Jabloncik Tomas |
36 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
Novak Petr Mgr. Bc. |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
Petrzilek Petr JUDr. Ing. Ph.D. |
49 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
Nedved Jiri Mgr. |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
Knob Vilibald Ing. |
60 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
Kohout Jiri |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
Krejza Bedrich |
49 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
Strobach Miloslav Ing. |
64 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
Jelinek Martin Bc. |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
Smejkalova Dana |
55 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
Eichler Patrik |
36 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
Nezbeda Vojtech |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
Duras Jaroslav |
68 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
Cermak Tomas |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
Setnicka Josef Ing. |
76 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
Plavec Kamil Ing. |
63 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
Kouril Martin Ing. MBA |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
Rolincova Miluse Mgr. |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
Kaspar Jaroslav |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
Hudrlik Roman |
69 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
Barina Petr |
71 |
0 |
0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 11