Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kolin
Municipality: Losany
List of candidates: Spojenci pro Stredocesky kraj - TOP 09, Hlas, Zeleni
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates TOP+Hlas+Zeleni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Jakob Jan |
37 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
Telicka Pavel JUDr. |
55 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
Krumpholcova Jana Ing. MSc. |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
Svenda Vaclav Mgr. |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
Svacha Jan Ing. |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
Koulova Iveta Ing. |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
Cervenka Jakub |
26 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
Vais Vojtech Mgr. |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
Klinecky Tomas Mgr. |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
Havelkova Jana Ing. |
61 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
Vidimova Jana Ing. |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
Drobik Oto PharmDr. |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
Kotkova Lenka DiS. |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
Blazek Oskar |
26 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
Cap Tomas |
31 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
Slavik Jiri |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
Mach Martin Ing. |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
Lazar Jiri Mgr. |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
Kalova Emilie Mgr. |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
Skoloud Marek Mgr. |
32 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
Vanek Filip Mgr. |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
Simane Radim |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
Cespivova Eva |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
Wolf Petr Ing. |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
Podhola Tomas |
60 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
Soudek Petr RNDr. ThMgr. Ph.D. |
49 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
Machart Kamil |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
Sulc Petr Mgr. |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
Licka Jakub Mgr. |
33 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
Kozisek Lubos Mgr. |
34 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
Arazim Pavel Mgr. Ph.D. |
33 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
Barinka Zdenek Ing. Ph.D. |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
Muzikova Jana Mgr. |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
Schmidt Pavel |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
Kastanek Filip |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates TOP+Hlas+Zeleni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
36 |
Moravcikova Daricha Ing. |
57 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
Neubergerova Petra Mgr. |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
Zeman Premysl Ing. |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
Kucera Petr Bc. |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
Zika Jakub Mgr. |
36 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
Kotkova Katerina Mgr. |
29 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
Broz Petr Mgr. Ph.D. |
36 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
Ruzek Martin Ing. |
49 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
Slabecky Adam Ing. |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
Fejtek Vaclav Ing. Bc. |
41 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
Cernohorsky Tomas Ing. |
33 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
Gillern Jan Mgr. |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
Salova Alena Ing. |
61 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
Klasek Marian Ing. |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
Sykora Jan |
32 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
Lanc Radek Ing. |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
Matouskova Renata Bc. |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
Lehecka Jan Ing. |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
Lukavec Petr Ing. |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
Stachura Jan Mgr. |
32 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
Brezina Petr Ing. |
57 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
Sula Alojz |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
Kalas Stanislav |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
Vobora Vaclav Ing. MBA |
49 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
Adamec Tomas |
36 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
Hynek David |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
Havelka Roman |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
Hraba Vaclav Mgr. |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
Ulrich Milos |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
Jonsztova Jitka Bc. |
55 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
Eicher Tabea |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
Velechovsky Marek Ing. Bc. |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
Valentova Jana |
38 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
Janak Tomas |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
Davis Magdalena Mgr. Ph.D. |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2