Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kolin
Municipality: Polepy
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Stefek Zdenek Ing. |
45 |
3 |
50.00 |
2 |
Cinka Ivan Mgr. |
63 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
Simkova Ladislava |
35 |
1 |
16.66 |
4 |
Havelka Jindrich Mgr. DiS. |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
Melsa Vaclav |
51 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
Hubeny Pavel |
66 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
Kudrna Lubos MVDr. |
59 |
1 |
16.66 |
8 |
Coufal Zbynek Ing. |
66 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
Milata Zdenek Mgr. |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
Dovolil Josef Ing. |
63 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
Hejduk Stanislav |
64 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
Urban Jiri Bc. |
50 |
2 |
33.33 |
13 |
Krajdl Martin |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
Pokorny Ales JUDr. Ing. |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
Reichel Jiri Ing. |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
Labudova Lenka Mgr. |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
Grospicova Alena |
63 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
Kvac David Ing. |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
Fialova Jirina |
70 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
Chaloupkova Petra |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
Peska Ladislav RNDr. |
62 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
Budlovsky Michal |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
Skorpik Martin Ing. |
58 |
3 |
50.00 |
24 |
Posolda Pavel Ing. |
61 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
Cechova Humpolcova Tereza Mgr. Ing. Ph.D. |
33 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
Juna Lukas |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
Svarc Patrik |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
Haluska Ales |
37 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
Brich Karel |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
Marik Pavel |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
Pavlikova Katerina |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
Krizova Lenka |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
Hrosova Marie Mgr. CSc. |
66 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
Levy Zdenek |
69 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
Krejcova Marie |
62 |
0 |
0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
36 |
Bukacek Jan Ing. |
67 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
Sekera Ales |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
Burgr Stanislav |
38 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
Carvan Rudolf Bc. |
64 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
Korec Filip |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
Klatil Pavel |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
Tomsa Tomas |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
Franta Bohumil |
55 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
Kviz Petr |
38 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
Kreibich Lubos |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
Sova Josef Bc. DiS. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
Hurt Jaroslav DiS. |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
Karger Zdenek JUDr. |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
Prchal Antonin |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
Kovac Lubos |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
Kovar Frantisek |
67 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
Suchy Tomas Ing. |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
Zvelebil Zdenek |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
Sacek Ctirad |
68 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
Pelikan Josef |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
Mottl Zdenek RSDr. |
74 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
Cizek Jiri |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
Paskova Helena |
63 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
Karasek Ladislav |
65 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
Jedlicka Jaromir |
82 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
Miskovsky Radek |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
Zacek Jiri |
66 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
Moucha Vladimir Ing. |
65 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
Thuma Zdenek |
62 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
Sedo Jozef |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
Konicek Alexandr |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
Triska Vaclav |
72 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
Kubovec Karel Ing. |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
Zigmund Jaroslav Ing. |
63 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
Skrivanek Karel Ing. |
68 |
0 |
0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 6