Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kolin
Municipality: Skvrnov
List of candidates: ROZUMNI - Petr Hannig - za spravedlnost a zivotni jistoty
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Rozumni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Franek Tomas |
34 |
0 |
- |
2 |
Somberg Jiri MUDr. |
59 |
0 |
- |
3 |
Drvotova Alena Ing. |
65 |
0 |
- |
4 |
Hudec Miloslav |
53 |
0 |
- |
5 |
Franta Vladimir PhDr. Ph.D. |
44 |
0 |
- |
6 |
Janu Jiri Ing. |
66 |
0 |
- |
7 |
Muskova Jaromira Ing. |
55 |
0 |
- |
8 |
Cizek Jan |
33 |
0 |
- |
9 |
Wolf Marcel |
60 |
0 |
- |
10 |
Valisova Sandra |
38 |
0 |
- |
11 |
Fronek Roman |
62 |
0 |
- |
12 |
Capova Andrea |
48 |
0 |
- |
13 |
Semerad Petr |
35 |
0 |
- |
14 |
Axamit Karel |
65 |
0 |
- |
15 |
Rossmannova Karin |
32 |
0 |
- |
16 |
Humlova Vera |
63 |
0 |
- |
17 |
Sevcikova Petra |
38 |
0 |
- |
18 |
Gec Ivo |
53 |
0 |
- |
19 |
Kratochvil Ivan Ing. pplk. v. v. |
61 |
0 |
- |
20 |
Nedbalova Dana |
49 |
0 |
- |
21 |
Sedy Ladislav |
52 |
0 |
- |
22 |
Burian Jaroslav Ing. |
57 |
0 |
- |
23 |
Cerny Svatopluk |
63 |
0 |
- |
24 |
Uhrova Lenka |
35 |
0 |
- |
25 |
Zub Jiri |
68 |
0 |
- |
26 |
Jonakova Tereza |
19 |
0 |
- |
27 |
Svoboda Emanuel |
67 |
0 |
- |
28 |
Tureckova Denisa |
42 |
0 |
- |
29 |
Puzmanova Hana |
59 |
0 |
- |
30 |
Vitkova Ivana |
51 |
0 |
- |
31 |
Eichler Vladimir |
54 |
0 |
- |
32 |
Holy Martin |
64 |
0 |
- |
33 |
Gebhart Tomas |
25 |
0 |
- |
34 |
Sykora Josef |
51 |
0 |
- |
35 |
Musil Josef |
54 |
0 |
- |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Rozumni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
36 |
Kresne Pavel |
53 |
0 |
- |
37 |
Batelka Roman |
45 |
0 |
- |
38 |
Vosicky Pavel |
23 |
0 |
- |
39 |
Najman Miloslav Ing. |
69 |
0 |
- |
40 |
Bejsakova Kamila |
31 |
0 |
- |
41 |
Drvota Jaromir |
70 |
0 |
- |
42 |
Srb Jiri |
47 |
0 |
- |
43 |
Rechciglova Zuzana |
49 |
0 |
- |
44 |
Petrina Rudolf |
53 |
0 |
- |
45 |
Nims Jiri |
47 |
0 |
- |
46 |
Pivonka Vaclav |
68 |
0 |
- |
47 |
Linkova Kristina |
26 |
0 |
- |
48 |
Sidlikova Hana |
59 |
0 |
- |
49 |
Kuchar Ladislav |
66 |
0 |
- |
50 |
Heks Pavel |
63 |
0 |
- |
51 |
Tapaj Tomas |
22 |
0 |
- |
52 |
Tobias Pavel |
51 |
0 |
- |
53 |
Rankova Renata |
40 |
0 |
- |
54 |
Funfalek Stanislav |
72 |
0 |
- |
55 |
Fajtlova Hana |
18 |
0 |
- |
56 |
Pacovsky Pavel |
49 |
0 |
- |
57 |
Pavlicek Ladislav |
55 |
0 |
- |
58 |
Stark Richard |
44 |
0 |
- |
59 |
Lukesova Zuzana |
41 |
0 |
- |
60 |
Hodous Matej |
19 |
0 |
- |
61 |
Kruzik Daniel |
22 |
0 |
- |
62 |
Kruta Vaclav |
21 |
0 |
- |
63 |
Machackova Hana |
60 |
0 |
- |
64 |
Slavkovska Vladimira |
47 |
0 |
- |
65 |
Zajickova Ruzena |
43 |
0 |
- |
66 |
Vostrovska Monika |
52 |
0 |
- |
67 |
Spickova Hana |
52 |
0 |
- |
68 |
Pavlickova Vera |
57 |
0 |
- |
69 |
Vlachova Jitka |
53 |
0 |
- |
70 |
Marekova Anna |
67 |
0 |
- |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: