Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kolin
Municipality: Tri Dvory
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka aliance
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODA – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Somr Zdenek RNDr. |
60 |
0 |
- |
2 |
Holinkova Popkova Michaela Ing. |
42 |
0 |
- |
3 |
Stary Martin Bc. DiS. |
42 |
0 |
- |
4 |
Kristofiak Jan Bc. |
40 |
0 |
- |
5 |
Smrzova Drahuse |
60 |
0 |
- |
6 |
Naimann Michal Bc. |
33 |
0 |
- |
7 |
Krbec Lubos |
56 |
0 |
- |
8 |
Maly Martin MSc, DBA, MRICS |
48 |
0 |
- |
9 |
Krejci Petr |
48 |
0 |
- |
10 |
Syrovy Zdenek |
26 |
0 |
- |
11 |
Kabrna Michal |
39 |
0 |
- |
12 |
Salatek Ivo |
63 |
0 |
- |
13 |
Kvapil Zdenek |
35 |
0 |
- |
14 |
Schneider Frantisek |
36 |
0 |
- |
15 |
Ille Hofmannova Iveta Ing. |
56 |
0 |
- |
16 |
Sevcik Petr |
43 |
0 |
- |
17 |
Mazacek Jan Ing. |
58 |
0 |
- |
18 |
Gorin Alexandr Mgr. |
43 |
0 |
- |
19 |
Solin Michael |
30 |
0 |
- |
20 |
Jaros Ales |
20 |
0 |
- |
21 |
Vrba Jiri |
46 |
0 |
- |
22 |
Jilek Petr |
27 |
0 |
- |
23 |
Rejnova Marta |
63 |
0 |
- |
24 |
Houstecka Eliska |
42 |
0 |
- |
25 |
Houbova Veronika |
39 |
0 |
- |
26 |
Felgr Lukas |
28 |
0 |
- |
27 |
Mazackova Irena Mgr. |
50 |
0 |
- |
28 |
Majer Viktor |
40 |
0 |
- |
29 |
Krchova Zlatuse |
29 |
0 |
- |
30 |
Smid Jakub |
29 |
0 |
- |
31 |
Novakova Alena Ing. MBA |
41 |
0 |
- |
32 |
Novakova Valencie |
25 |
0 |
- |
33 |
Hradcova Martina |
48 |
0 |
- |
34 |
Jansova Katerina |
44 |
0 |
- |
35 |
Kokes Pavel Ing. |
38 |
0 |
- |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODA – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
36 |
Felgr Stepan |
20 |
0 |
- |
37 |
Bubelova Katerina |
43 |
0 |
- |
38 |
Linhart Jakub |
38 |
0 |
- |
39 |
Urbanova Lenka Ing. |
54 |
0 |
- |
40 |
Meltzerova Tereza |
35 |
0 |
- |
41 |
Stajner Filip Ing. |
30 |
0 |
- |
42 |
Kadlec Jan |
61 |
0 |
- |
43 |
Busch Miloslav |
63 |
0 |
- |
44 |
Markova Stepanka Ing. |
52 |
0 |
- |
45 |
Mikesova Martina |
44 |
0 |
- |
46 |
Novak Otakar |
43 |
0 |
- |
47 |
Jilkova Lucie |
29 |
0 |
- |
48 |
Arnoldova Marketa |
47 |
0 |
- |
49 |
Stastna Lucie |
37 |
0 |
- |
50 |
Cihlarova Monika Mgr. |
52 |
0 |
- |
51 |
Hradec Daniel |
51 |
0 |
- |
52 |
Sman Jaroslav |
26 |
0 |
- |
53 |
Zajickova Ludmila |
64 |
0 |
- |
54 |
Bures Vladimir |
41 |
0 |
- |
55 |
Vostruha Jaroslav |
24 |
0 |
- |
56 |
Blechova Michaela |
33 |
0 |
- |
57 |
Skala Vladimir |
70 |
0 |
- |
58 |
Blumel Lukas |
27 |
0 |
- |
59 |
Bujnoch Lukas |
35 |
0 |
- |
60 |
Majerova Mariana |
44 |
0 |
- |
61 |
Tamasova Renata |
50 |
0 |
- |
62 |
Hrdlickova Jaroslava |
42 |
0 |
- |
63 |
Krsek Kvetoslav |
35 |
0 |
- |
64 |
Horvathova Maria |
40 |
0 |
- |
65 |
Novakova Marketa Ing. |
34 |
0 |
- |
66 |
Houserek Svatopluk |
67 |
0 |
- |
67 |
Kucerova Barbora |
30 |
0 |
- |
68 |
Cervena Kristyna |
25 |
0 |
- |
69 |
Cervenak Jan |
38 |
0 |
- |
70 |
Seresova Sarlota |
42 |
0 |
- |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: