Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kolin
Municipality: Tri Dvory
List of candidates: Trikolora hnuti obcanu
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikolora – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Fryc Antonin Ing. CSc. |
67 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
Vachatova Natalie Bc. |
36 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
Dundackova Eva JUDr. |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
Svajner Ivo Mgr. |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
Seidl Zdenek MUDr. CSc. |
70 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
Pilc Tomas Ing. |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
Markova Jana Bc. |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
Novak Radek |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
Cerny Otto |
71 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
Soukup Zdenek Ing. |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
Jehlicka Pavel |
55 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
Dvorak Jan Mgr. |
77 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
Hojer Jiri Ing. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
Hamouz Lukas |
28 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
Huber Marek |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
Liston Tomas Ing. |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
Kalfirt Roman Ing. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
Buresova Markova Ivana |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
Hutnik Ondrej Bc. DiS., MBA |
37 |
1 |
9.09 |
20 |
Novak Josef |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
Tomasek Frantisek Mgr. |
77 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
Kloucek Petr Ing. DiS. |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
Majer Milan Ing. |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
Bittman Vaclav Ing. |
65 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
Hodny Daniel |
32 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
Sadilek Jiri |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
Cada Roman Ing. |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
Novak Ondrej Bc. |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
Janac Petr |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
Neumann Tomas |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
Smid Vaclav Mgr. |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
Seidl Lukas Mgr. |
41 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
Jonas Stanislav |
41 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
Holy Milan MVDr. |
37 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
Nezmar Ludek |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikolora – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
36 |
Stibr Jan |
28 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
Hlavka Martin Mgr. |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
Maceska Bohuslav |
55 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
Michalek Ondrej |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
Slepicka Jaroslav |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
Lacina Kristian |
26 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
Grossl Marcel Mgr. |
51 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
Spinka Martin Mgr. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
Brozek Martin |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
Doubrava Petr Ing. |
28 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
Tlamka Lukas |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
Svab Petr |
67 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
Safranek Jiri Ing. |
72 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
Michalkova Zdenka Ing. |
51 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
Sramek Ivan Ing. |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
Hlavacek Radek Mgr. |
32 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
Filipova Eva |
49 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
Moravec Bedrich Ing. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
Jukinova Helena JUDr. |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
Vacek Miroslav Mgr. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
Dunovsky Daniel Ing. |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
Skudrna Libor |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
Sodomka Valtr Ing. |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
Kriz Vlastimil Mgr. LL.M. |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
Stybler Vaclav Bc. |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
Gumulak Matej |
38 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
Prusa Josef Ing. |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
Hlavacek Jan |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
Saroch Miroslav Ing. |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
Heissler Herbert Ing. |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
Maly Marek |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
Boura Vlastimil |
41 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
Konyvka Ondrej |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
Pribyl Vaclav |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 11