Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kolin
Municipality: Vitice
List of candidates: Ceska piratska strana
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Snizek Jiri Ing. Bc. |
31 |
1 |
3.12 |
2 |
Skopalikova Jana Mgr. |
27 |
1 |
3.12 |
3 |
Luftova Simona Mgr. |
47 |
1 |
3.12 |
4 |
Netusil Daniel Ing. |
28 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
Zmuda Tomas Ing. |
32 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
Sipova Adela Mgr. |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
Cirkva Chocholova Lucie Mgr. |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
Zeleny Milan |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
Tomas Petr |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
Prochazka Petr |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
Licka Jan Ing. |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
Schejbal Antonin Bc. |
24 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
Krch Milan Ing. |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
Suchanek Martin Ing. |
51 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
Lukavec Vojtech |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
Chalus Petr Mgr. |
47 |
1 |
3.12 |
18 |
Lenard Tomas |
34 |
1 |
3.12 |
19 |
Vilimovska Magdalena |
22 |
1 |
3.12 |
20 |
Kerkova Monika Ing. MPA |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
Drtina Stepan Bc. |
26 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
Ertl Vojtech Ing. arch. |
33 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
Hazlinsky Michal Ing. |
34 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
Lehejcek Jiri Mgr. Ing. Ph.D. |
33 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
Kubaljak Vaclav Bc. |
31 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
Prokop Jan |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
Trnka Jan Bc. |
32 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
Caha Jan Bc. DiS. |
31 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
Vanca Matous Mgr. Bc. et Bc. |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
Pros Jaroslav |
33 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
Bouse Josef |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
Rebicek Marek |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
Lajbner Zdenek RNDr. Ph.D. |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
Hosl David |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
Sanda Pavel Bc. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
Tresl Michal |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
37 |
Kvitova Tereza Bc. |
34 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
Kalis Vladimir Mgr. |
32 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
Sediva Marketa Ing. |
37 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
Shanaah Samir Bc. |
27 |
1 |
3.12 |
41 |
Bocek Svatopluk Ing. |
41 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
Korbel Jan |
41 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
Martin Martin Ing. |
33 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
Vaclavovic Jakub |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
Cernohous Radek |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
Cap Petr MDDr. |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
Hamplova Nadezda Ing. |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
Petranova Miroslava |
69 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
Moravek Roman Ing. |
49 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
Petrik Petr RNDr. Ph.D. |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
Zandl Patrick |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
Adamek Jiri |
38 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
Prochazkova Jirina Mgr. |
37 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
Pozivilova Michailidu Dominika MgA. |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
Jurik Jan |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
Hlaskova Kristyna |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
Jericha Marek Mgr. |
29 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
Pechova Jaroslava |
81 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
Najemnik Vilem Bc. M.A. |
29 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
Klimes Ondrej |
49 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
Lukasek Jan Bc. |
41 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
Hampl Radek Bc. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
Sedek Ivan Ing. |
74 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
Lanka Tomas Bc. |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
Snajdr Vit Mgr. Bc. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
Dvorak Miroslav Ing. Mgr. MBA |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
Hampl Radek Bc. |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
Cerna Darina Bc. |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
Holubova Kristyna Mgr. |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
Gyurovszka Karolina Ing. |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 32