Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kolin
Municipality: Pecky
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Stefek Zdenek Ing. | 45 | 6 | 4.65 |
2 | Cinka Ivan Mgr. | 63 | 1 | 0.77 |
3 | Simkova Ladislava | 35 | 1 | 0.77 |
4 | Havelka Jindrich Mgr. DiS. | 46 | 3 | 2.32 |
5 | Melsa Vaclav | 51 | 1 | 0.77 |
6 | Hubeny Pavel | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Kudrna Lubos MVDr. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Coufal Zbynek Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Milata Zdenek Mgr. | 40 | 2 | 1.55 |
10 | Dovolil Josef Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Hejduk Stanislav | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Urban Jiri Bc. | 50 | 5 | 3.87 |
13 | Krajdl Martin | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Pokorny Ales JUDr. Ing. | 39 | 1 | 0.77 |
15 | Reichel Jiri Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Labudova Lenka Mgr. | 54 | 1 | 0.77 |
17 | Grospicova Alena | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Kvac David Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Fialova Jirina | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Chaloupkova Petra | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Peska Ladislav RNDr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Budlovsky Michal | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Skorpik Martin Ing. | 58 | 7 | 5.42 |
24 | Posolda Pavel Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Cechova Humpolcova Tereza Mgr. Ing. Ph.D. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Juna Lukas | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Svarc Patrik | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Haluska Ales | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Brich Karel | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Marik Pavel | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Pavlikova Katerina | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Krizova Lenka | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Hrosova Marie Mgr. CSc. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Levy Zdenek | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Krejcova Marie | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Bukacek Jan Ing. | 67 | 1 | 0.77 |
37 | Sekera Ales | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Burgr Stanislav | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Carvan Rudolf Bc. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Korec Filip | 27 | 7 | 5.42 |
41 | Klatil Pavel | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Tomsa Tomas | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Franta Bohumil | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Kviz Petr | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Kreibich Lubos | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Sova Josef Bc. DiS. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Hurt Jaroslav DiS. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Karger Zdenek JUDr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Prchal Antonin | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Kovac Lubos | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Kovar Frantisek | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Suchy Tomas Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Zvelebil Zdenek | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Sacek Ctirad | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Pelikan Josef | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Mottl Zdenek RSDr. | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Cizek Jiri | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Paskova Helena | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Karasek Ladislav | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Jedlicka Jaromir | 82 | 0 | 0.00 |
61 | Miskovsky Radek | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
62 | Zacek Jiri | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
63 | Moucha Vladimir Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
64 | Thuma Zdenek | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
65 | Sedo Jozef | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
66 | Konicek Alexandr | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
67 | Triska Vaclav | 72 | 1 | 0.77 |
68 | Kubovec Karel Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
69 | Zigmund Jaroslav Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
70 | Skrivanek Karel Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 129
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:02:13 |