Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kolin
Municipality: Pecky
List of candidates: Trikolora hnuti obcanu
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikolora – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Fryc Antonin Ing. CSc. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Vachatova Natalie Bc. | 36 | 3 | 4.76 |
3 | Dundackova Eva JUDr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Svajner Ivo Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Seidl Zdenek MUDr. CSc. | 70 | 1 | 1.58 |
6 | Pilc Tomas Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Markova Jana Bc. | 43 | 2 | 3.17 |
8 | Novak Radek | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Cerny Otto | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Soukup Zdenek Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Jehlicka Pavel | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Dvorak Jan Mgr. | 77 | 1 | 1.58 |
13 | Hojer Jiri Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Hamouz Lukas | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Huber Marek | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Liston Tomas Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Kalfirt Roman Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Buresova Markova Ivana | 44 | 1 | 1.58 |
19 | Hutnik Ondrej Bc. DiS., MBA | 37 | 1 | 1.58 |
20 | Novak Josef | 20 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Tomasek Frantisek Mgr. | 77 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Kloucek Petr Ing. DiS. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Majer Milan Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Bittman Vaclav Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Hodny Daniel | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Sadilek Jiri | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Cada Roman Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Novak Ondrej Bc. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Janac Petr | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Neumann Tomas | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Smid Vaclav Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Seidl Lukas Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Jonas Stanislav | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Holy Milan MVDr. | 37 | 17 | 26.98 |
35 | Nezmar Ludek | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikolora – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Stibr Jan | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Hlavka Martin Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Maceska Bohuslav | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Michalek Ondrej | 19 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Slepicka Jaroslav | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Lacina Kristian | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Grossl Marcel Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Spinka Martin Mgr. | 47 | 1 | 1.58 |
44 | Brozek Martin | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Doubrava Petr Ing. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Tlamka Lukas | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Svab Petr | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Safranek Jiri Ing. | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Michalkova Zdenka Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Sramek Ivan Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Hlavacek Radek Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Filipova Eva | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Moravec Bedrich Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Jukinova Helena JUDr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Vacek Miroslav Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Dunovsky Daniel Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Skudrna Libor | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Sodomka Valtr Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Kriz Vlastimil Mgr. LL.M. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Stybler Vaclav Bc. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
61 | Gumulak Matej | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
62 | Prusa Josef Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
63 | Hlavacek Jan | 48 | 1 | 1.58 |
64 | Saroch Miroslav Ing. | 46 | 1 | 1.58 |
65 | Heissler Herbert Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
66 | Maly Marek | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
67 | Boura Vlastimil | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
68 | Konyvka Ondrej | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
69 | Pribyl Vaclav | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 63
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 21:01:57 |