Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Kolin
Municipality: Klasterni Skalice
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Pokorna Jermanova Jaroslava Ing. |
50 |
1 |
10.00 |
2 |
Bartonova Palkova Irena |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
3 |
Kovacs Gabriel Ing. |
47 |
1 |
10.00 |
4 |
Zanova Blanka Mgr. Bc. |
55 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
Draxler Martin |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
Bezdek Robert JUDr. CSc. |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
Petrtyl Frantisek Ing. |
61 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
Herman Martin |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
Haspeklo Jiri Ing. |
62 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
Rubes Vratislav |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
Michalova Jirina Ing. |
68 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
Bouska Jiri Ing. |
41 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
Samas Miroslav |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
Nemcova Jaroslava Ing. MBA |
49 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
Gabrielova Adriena Mgr. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
Blazej Drahomir Ing. MBA |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
Havlik Vladimir |
32 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
Vojtova Michaela Ing. |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
Konvalinka Jan Mgr. |
36 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
Sterba Roman doc. Dr. Ing. MBA |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
Babis Milos |
60 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
Bednar Ivo Mgr. Ing. |
59 |
1 |
10.00 |
23 |
Dubovska Klara |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
Kowanda Petr |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
Maslik Jan Ing. |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
Viktora Josef Ing. |
70 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
Karen Igor MUDr. |
56 |
2 |
20.00 |
28 |
Merhaut Antonin |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
Hajek Vaclav |
63 |
1 |
10.00 |
30 |
Danhova Barbora MUDr. |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
Losek Petr Ing. Bc. |
37 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
Prochazka Jan JUDr. |
68 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
Fischerova Romana |
51 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
Winter Marcel |
72 |
0 |
0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
35 |
Verner Jaroslav Ing. |
63 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
Dvoracek Tomas |
36 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
Vavrinova Alice Bc. |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
Trachta Jaroslav Bc. |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
Bajer Martin Ing. |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
Opletalova Iva PhDr. |
79 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
Marek Petr |
51 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
Brozikova Zorka Mgr. |
68 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
Franek Richard |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
Skrabanek Roman Ing. |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
Kozeny Petr Bc. |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
Sernuk Pavel |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
Hasik Tomas Mgr. |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
Kurak Jiri |
64 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
Karban Petr Ing. |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
Pekarek Tomas |
37 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
Vondracek Radek |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
Javurek Jiri |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
Mochalin Sergej |
28 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
Zumar Rastislav |
37 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
Sifta Zdenek |
49 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
Kukla Jiri Ing. |
62 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
Pavlicek Josef |
82 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
Bures Frantisek |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
Sajner Petr |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
Zizka Karel |
64 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
Hrudka Milan |
57 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
Malasek Ludvik |
55 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
Celikovsky Jiri |
70 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
Melkova Marcela |
49 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
Kubicek Petr |
41 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
Karnik Karel Mgr. |
45 |
2 |
20.00 |
67 |
Zahradnik Jiri Ing. |
69 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
Hofmann Ondrej |
35 |
1 |
10.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 10