Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Melnik
Municipality: Melnik
Ward: 12
List of candidates: Spojenci pro Stredocesky kraj - TOP 09, Hlas, Zeleni
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates TOP+Hlas+Zeleni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Jakob Jan | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Telicka Pavel JUDr. | 55 | 1 | 7.14 |
3 | Krumpholcova Jana Ing. MSc. | 40 | 1 | 7.14 |
4 | Svenda Vaclav Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Svacha Jan Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Koulova Iveta Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Cervenka Jakub | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Vais Vojtech Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Klinecky Tomas Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Havelkova Jana Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Vidimova Jana Ing. | 56 | 1 | 7.14 |
12 | Drobik Oto PharmDr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Kotkova Lenka DiS. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Blazek Oskar | 26 | 1 | 7.14 |
15 | Cap Tomas | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Slavik Jiri | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Mach Martin Ing. | 52 | 1 | 7.14 |
18 | Lazar Jiri Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Kalova Emilie Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Skoloud Marek Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Vanek Filip Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Simane Radim | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Cespivova Eva | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Wolf Petr Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Podhola Tomas | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Soudek Petr RNDr. ThMgr. Ph.D. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Machart Kamil | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Sulc Petr Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Licka Jakub Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Kozisek Lubos Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Arazim Pavel Mgr. Ph.D. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Barinka Zdenek Ing. Ph.D. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Muzikova Jana Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Schmidt Pavel | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Kastanek Filip | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates TOP+Hlas+Zeleni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Moravcikova Daricha Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Neubergerova Petra Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Zeman Premysl Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Kucera Petr Bc. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Zika Jakub Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Kotkova Katerina Mgr. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Broz Petr Mgr. Ph.D. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Ruzek Martin Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Slabecky Adam Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Fejtek Vaclav Ing. Bc. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Cernohorsky Tomas Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Gillern Jan Mgr. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Salova Alena Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Klasek Marian Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Sykora Jan | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Lanc Radek Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Matouskova Renata Bc. | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Lehecka Jan Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Lukavec Petr Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Stachura Jan Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Brezina Petr Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Sula Alojz | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Kalas Stanislav | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Vobora Vaclav Ing. MBA | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Adamec Tomas | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
61 | Hynek David | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
62 | Havelka Roman | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
63 | Hraba Vaclav Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
64 | Ulrich Milos | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
65 | Jonsztova Jitka Bc. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
66 | Eicher Tabea | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
67 | Velechovsky Marek Ing. Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
68 | Valentova Jana | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
69 | Janak Tomas | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
70 | Davis Magdalena Mgr. Ph.D. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 14
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:06:25 |