Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Melnik
Municipality: Melnik
Ward: 17
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka aliance
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODA – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Somr Zdenek RNDr. | 60 | 0 | - |
2 | Holinkova Popkova Michaela Ing. | 42 | 0 | - |
3 | Stary Martin Bc. DiS. | 42 | 0 | - |
4 | Kristofiak Jan Bc. | 40 | 0 | - |
5 | Smrzova Drahuse | 60 | 0 | - |
6 | Naimann Michal Bc. | 33 | 0 | - |
7 | Krbec Lubos | 56 | 0 | - |
8 | Maly Martin MSc, DBA, MRICS | 48 | 0 | - |
9 | Krejci Petr | 48 | 0 | - |
10 | Syrovy Zdenek | 26 | 0 | - |
11 | Kabrna Michal | 39 | 0 | - |
12 | Salatek Ivo | 63 | 0 | - |
13 | Kvapil Zdenek | 35 | 0 | - |
14 | Schneider Frantisek | 36 | 0 | - |
15 | Ille Hofmannova Iveta Ing. | 56 | 0 | - |
16 | Sevcik Petr | 43 | 0 | - |
17 | Mazacek Jan Ing. | 58 | 0 | - |
18 | Gorin Alexandr Mgr. | 43 | 0 | - |
19 | Solin Michael | 30 | 0 | - |
20 | Jaros Ales | 20 | 0 | - |
21 | Vrba Jiri | 46 | 0 | - |
22 | Jilek Petr | 27 | 0 | - |
23 | Rejnova Marta | 63 | 0 | - |
24 | Houstecka Eliska | 42 | 0 | - |
25 | Houbova Veronika | 39 | 0 | - |
26 | Felgr Lukas | 28 | 0 | - |
27 | Mazackova Irena Mgr. | 50 | 0 | - |
28 | Majer Viktor | 40 | 0 | - |
29 | Krchova Zlatuse | 29 | 0 | - |
30 | Smid Jakub | 29 | 0 | - |
31 | Novakova Alena Ing. MBA | 41 | 0 | - |
32 | Novakova Valencie | 25 | 0 | - |
33 | Hradcova Martina | 48 | 0 | - |
34 | Jansova Katerina | 44 | 0 | - |
35 | Kokes Pavel Ing. | 38 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODA – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Felgr Stepan | 20 | 0 | - |
37 | Bubelova Katerina | 43 | 0 | - |
38 | Linhart Jakub | 38 | 0 | - |
39 | Urbanova Lenka Ing. | 54 | 0 | - |
40 | Meltzerova Tereza | 35 | 0 | - |
41 | Stajner Filip Ing. | 30 | 0 | - |
42 | Kadlec Jan | 61 | 0 | - |
43 | Busch Miloslav | 63 | 0 | - |
44 | Markova Stepanka Ing. | 52 | 0 | - |
45 | Mikesova Martina | 44 | 0 | - |
46 | Novak Otakar | 43 | 0 | - |
47 | Jilkova Lucie | 29 | 0 | - |
48 | Arnoldova Marketa | 47 | 0 | - |
49 | Stastna Lucie | 37 | 0 | - |
50 | Cihlarova Monika Mgr. | 52 | 0 | - |
51 | Hradec Daniel | 51 | 0 | - |
52 | Sman Jaroslav | 26 | 0 | - |
53 | Zajickova Ludmila | 64 | 0 | - |
54 | Bures Vladimir | 41 | 0 | - |
55 | Vostruha Jaroslav | 24 | 0 | - |
56 | Blechova Michaela | 33 | 0 | - |
57 | Skala Vladimir | 70 | 0 | - |
58 | Blumel Lukas | 27 | 0 | - |
59 | Bujnoch Lukas | 35 | 0 | - |
60 | Majerova Mariana | 44 | 0 | - |
61 | Tamasova Renata | 50 | 0 | - |
62 | Hrdlickova Jaroslava | 42 | 0 | - |
63 | Krsek Kvetoslav | 35 | 0 | - |
64 | Horvathova Maria | 40 | 0 | - |
65 | Novakova Marketa Ing. | 34 | 0 | - |
66 | Houserek Svatopluk | 67 | 0 | - |
67 | Kucerova Barbora | 30 | 0 | - |
68 | Cervena Kristyna | 25 | 0 | - |
69 | Cervenak Jan | 38 | 0 | - |
70 | Seresova Sarlota | 42 | 0 | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory:
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:23:36 |