Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Melnik
Municipality: Chorusice
Ward: 1
List of candidates: STAROSTOVE A NEZAVISLI
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Peckova Petra Mgr. | 44 | 4 | 40.00 |
2 | Rakusan Vit Mgr. | 42 | 2 | 20.00 |
3 | Michalik Veslav Ing. CSc. | 57 | 1 | 10.00 |
4 | Volf Zdenek Mgr. | 39 | 1 | 10.00 |
5 | Lochman Ondrej Mgr. Ph.D. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Strobachova Pavla Mgr. MPA | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Marek Daniel Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Kaspar Michael Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Borecky Petr Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Jenista Ludek Mgr. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Korinek Filip Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Marek Karel Mgr. | 43 | 1 | 10.00 |
13 | Halada Petr | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Hajna Hana | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Bolonsky Stanislav Mgr. | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Fojtik Pavel PhDr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Vacha Milan Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Exner Martin | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Malek Vlastislav JUDr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Balata Lubos Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Mandakova Michaela MUDr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Mrzilkova Lenka Mgr. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Balkova Marketa | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Kutil Tomas Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Cervinka Jaroslav | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Kovarova Vera Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Hraba Zdenek JUDr. Ing. Ph.D. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Holecek Petr | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Dousova Silvia Mgr. Bc. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Schweigstill Milan Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Pecha Robert Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Jirovsky Jan Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Horak Petr Ing. Bc. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Nic Miloslav Ing. Ph.D. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Vesecka Renata Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Kadrnozka Martin Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Hujer Martin Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Simkova Ludmila Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Smutny Pavel Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Liska Viktor Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Kaliba Vitezslav Mgr. MPA | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Forst Roman Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Digrin Petr Ing. Ph.D. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Svandrlik Josef Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Hruby Vaclav | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Posta Jaroslav Mgr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Sibrava Petr | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Kocman Lubomir | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Jiskra Jan | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Cermakova Vera | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Slovacek Marcel Ing. MBA | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Zavrel Petr Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Kurhajec Ivo | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Sebek Jaroslav | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Chotivka Petr Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Sykora Martin | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Hrabe Vaclav | 51 | 2 | 20.00 |
58 | Benes Jiri | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Charvat Martin Samuel Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Novotny Milan Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
61 | Havlicek Tomas Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
62 | Krenova Sona Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
63 | Kvasnicka Libor | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
64 | Vytiska Vladimir Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
65 | Zetek Ivan | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
66 | Masek Petr | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
67 | Frohlichova Marketa | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
68 | Koubsky Karel | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
69 | Tresl Ivo MUDr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
70 | Stepanek Petr | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 10
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 23:16:30 |