Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
District: Rakovnik
Municipality: Rakovnik
Ward: 12
List of candidates: Svobodni
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Zalom Lubos Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Hejduk Marek PhDr. Mgr. LL.M., MBA | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Zavadil Petr | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Benes Karel MUDr. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Panek Jan Bc. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Fedorovic Radim | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Stolova Marcela | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Morozovic Martin Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Melichar Stanislav | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Pelanova Eva Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Pospisil Pavel | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Duchon Oldrich | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Pangrac Hynek Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Vodicka Jiri Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Urzova Jana Mgr. Ph.D. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Vykydal Ales Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Milbach Tomas | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Kratochvil Martin Bc. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Zimova Klara | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Bayer Richard Georg | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Mika Jiri | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Goszler Martin Bc. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Ptacnik Vaclav MUDr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Svobodni – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
24 | Hula Jiri | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Pelan Jaroslav Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Soucek Filip Bc. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Fuhrman Robert Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Kadlecek Vladimir | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Machova Zuzana | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Pavlis Tomas Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Zima Martin Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Sikora Rostislav | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Forejt Vaclav | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Vodicka Milan Ing. CSc. | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Laznicka Vaclav | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Hasa Jaroslav | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Lipa Ondrej Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Vilhelm Dita | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Dagne Tesfaye Hailu | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Krnavek Tomas Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Vaculikova Sarka | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Oukropec Jiri Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Sova Jan | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Zak Radek | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Langr Marcel Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 5
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 23:46:13 |