Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Stredocesky kraj
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Stefek Zdenek Ing. | 45 | 977 | 5.47 |
2 | Cinka Ivan Mgr. | 63 | 496 | 2.77 |
3 | Simkova Ladislava | 35 | 389 | 2.17 |
4 | Havelka Jindrich Mgr. DiS. | 46 | 644 | 3.60 |
5 | Melsa Vaclav | 51 | 256 | 1.43 |
6 | Hubeny Pavel | 66 | 495 | 2.77 |
7 | Kudrna Lubos MVDr. | 59 | 271 | 1.51 |
8 | Coufal Zbynek Ing. | 66 | 162 | 0.90 |
9 | Milata Zdenek Mgr. | 40 | 305 | 1.70 |
10 | Dovolil Josef Ing. | 63 | 204 | 1.14 |
11 | Hejduk Stanislav | 64 | 210 | 1.17 |
12 | Urban Jiri Bc. | 50 | 106 | 0.59 |
13 | Krajdl Martin | 40 | 73 | 0.40 |
14 | Pokorny Ales JUDr. Ing. | 39 | 300 | 1.68 |
15 | Reichel Jiri Ing. | 56 | 154 | 0.86 |
16 | Labudova Lenka Mgr. | 54 | 235 | 1.31 |
17 | Grospicova Alena | 63 | 366 | 2.05 |
18 | Kvac David Ing. | 39 | 161 | 0.90 |
19 | Fialova Jirina | 70 | 186 | 1.04 |
20 | Chaloupkova Petra | 45 | 250 | 1.40 |
21 | Peska Ladislav RNDr. | 62 | 110 | 0.61 |
22 | Budlovsky Michal | 53 | 110 | 0.61 |
23 | Skorpik Martin Ing. | 58 | 226 | 1.26 |
24 | Posolda Pavel Ing. | 61 | 83 | 0.46 |
25 | Cechova Humpolcova Tereza Mgr. Ing. Ph.D. | 33 | 222 | 1.24 |
26 | Juna Lukas | 27 | 71 | 0.39 |
27 | Svarc Patrik | 23 | 184 | 1.03 |
28 | Haluska Ales | 37 | 229 | 1.28 |
29 | Brich Karel | 44 | 85 | 0.47 |
30 | Marik Pavel | 43 | 44 | 0.24 |
31 | Pavlikova Katerina | 46 | 166 | 0.93 |
32 | Krizova Lenka | 48 | 36 | 0.20 |
33 | Hrosova Marie Mgr. CSc. | 66 | 73 | 0.40 |
34 | Levy Zdenek | 69 | 155 | 0.86 |
35 | Krejcova Marie | 62 | 87 | 0.48 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Bukacek Jan Ing. | 67 | 74 | 0.41 |
37 | Sekera Ales | 27 | 73 | 0.40 |
38 | Burgr Stanislav | 38 | 25 | 0.14 |
39 | Carvan Rudolf Bc. | 64 | 73 | 0.40 |
40 | Korec Filip | 27 | 52 | 0.29 |
41 | Klatil Pavel | 47 | 78 | 0.43 |
42 | Tomsa Tomas | 42 | 82 | 0.45 |
43 | Franta Bohumil | 55 | 31 | 0.17 |
44 | Kviz Petr | 38 | 64 | 0.35 |
45 | Kreibich Lubos | 42 | 80 | 0.44 |
46 | Sova Josef Bc. DiS. | 47 | 82 | 0.45 |
47 | Hurt Jaroslav DiS. | 52 | 52 | 0.29 |
48 | Karger Zdenek JUDr. | 56 | 133 | 0.74 |
49 | Prchal Antonin | 44 | 78 | 0.43 |
50 | Kovac Lubos | 58 | 83 | 0.46 |
51 | Kovar Frantisek | 67 | 56 | 0.31 |
52 | Suchy Tomas Ing. | 52 | 93 | 0.52 |
53 | Zvelebil Zdenek | 52 | 19 | 0.10 |
54 | Sacek Ctirad | 68 | 89 | 0.49 |
55 | Pelikan Josef | 44 | 42 | 0.23 |
56 | Mottl Zdenek RSDr. | 74 | 91 | 0.50 |
57 | Cizek Jiri | 53 | 15 | 0.08 |
58 | Paskova Helena | 63 | 33 | 0.18 |
59 | Karasek Ladislav | 65 | 21 | 0.11 |
60 | Jedlicka Jaromir | 82 | 36 | 0.20 |
61 | Miskovsky Radek | 25 | 73 | 0.40 |
62 | Zacek Jiri | 66 | 48 | 0.26 |
63 | Moucha Vladimir Ing. | 65 | 82 | 0.45 |
64 | Thuma Zdenek | 62 | 79 | 0.44 |
65 | Sedo Jozef | 46 | 39 | 0.21 |
66 | Konicek Alexandr | 56 | 27 | 0.15 |
67 | Triska Vaclav | 72 | 25 | 0.14 |
68 | Kubovec Karel Ing. | 54 | 25 | 0.14 |
69 | Zigmund Jaroslav Ing. | 63 | 23 | 0.12 |
70 | Skrivanek Karel Ing. | 68 | 28 | 0.15 |