Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-mesto
Municipality: Brno
Area: Brno-stred
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Navrkal Stanislav | 71 | 7 | 1.86 |
2 | Zacharias Filip Bc. | 27 | 22 | 5.85 |
3 | Riha Martin | 51 | 43 | 11.43 |
4 | Smutny Bohumil Ing. B.A. | 41 | 8 | 2.12 |
5 | Tesarik Zdenek Ing. | 54 | 7 | 1.86 |
6 | Navratil Jan JUDr. | 64 | 5 | 1.32 |
7 | Volna Eliska Ing. | 56 | 3 | 0.79 |
8 | Fiser Vaclav Ing. | 58 | 5 | 1.32 |
9 | Pernica Emil Bc. DiS. | 30 | 15 | 3.98 |
10 | Jedlicka Vojtech Mgr. Bc. | 41 | 1 | 0.26 |
11 | Zachova Miloslava | 52 | 2 | 0.53 |
12 | Ostruzka Ivan | 52 | 1 | 0.26 |
13 | Ingrova Lenka Mgr. DiS. | 42 | 5 | 1.32 |
14 | Koudelka Zdenek Ing. arch. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Kos Petr | 52 | 7 | 1.86 |
16 | Skokan Jiri Ing. | 65 | 1 | 0.26 |
17 | Pojezny Ivo Mgr. | 59 | 5 | 1.32 |
18 | Skala Radoslav | 62 | 4 | 1.06 |
19 | Bohacek Radek | 36 | 4 | 1.06 |
20 | Slapansky Frantisek Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Stiglerova Katerina | 41 | 1 | 0.26 |
22 | Sykorova Helena JUDr. | 65 | 28 | 7.44 |
23 | Koudelova Maria | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Svendova Dagmar B.A., LL.M. | 43 | 2 | 0.53 |
25 | Fejfarkova Barbora | 45 | 3 | 0.79 |
26 | Svobodova Vlasta | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Bartek Josef Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Pospisil Lubomir | 63 | 1 | 0.26 |
29 | Blatny Jaromir | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Konupkova Jaroslava Ing. | 65 | 1 | 0.26 |
31 | Zivna Ludmila | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Macek Pavel Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Brnka Jan | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Dostal Jiri | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Sevcik Stanislav Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Valach Pavel | 43 | 4 | 1.06 |
37 | Hruda Radoslav | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Lehutova Adriana | 45 | 1 | 0.26 |
39 | Kotrnetzova Tana | 35 | 1 | 0.26 |
40 | Cucova Lenka Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Hofrova Bozena MUDr. | 68 | 1 | 0.26 |
42 | Oborilova Lenka Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Breza Pavel Ing. | 78 | 9 | 2.39 |
44 | Barta Jaroslav | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Frystakova Jaroslava | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Hubatka Radomir | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Gajda Martin | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Chmelar Radek | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Vancurova Kvetoslava | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Vitek Emil | 62 | 4 | 1.06 |
51 | Novotna Natalie | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Florus Martin | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Balik Pavel | 42 | 1 | 0.26 |
54 | Haller Ladislav | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Kosulicova Marie | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Hrozkova Jaroslava Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Borecky Daniel RNDr. CSc. | 67 | 3 | 0.79 |
58 | Handzelova Eva | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Sprtel Stanislav JUDr. | 65 | 1 | 0.26 |
60 | Jaglarz Petr | 47 | 1 | 0.26 |
61 | Pomajbik Josef Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
62 | Prochazka Jan RSDr. Ing. | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
63 | Herman Jan | 66 | 1 | 0.26 |
64 | Vyhnak Jan | 36 | 1 | 0.26 |
65 | Kotik Radoslav | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
66 | Chaloupkova Blanka MUDr. | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
67 | Pilatova Ludmila | 63 | 1 | 0.26 |
68 | Fazor Jiri | 50 | 3 | 0.79 |
69 | Prikryl Jan | 76 | 1 | 0.26 |
70 | Kucera Pavel Ing. | 62 | 6 | 1.59 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 376
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 07:34:31 |