Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-mesto
Municipality: Brno
Area: Brno-Zabovresky
List of candidates: Ceska piratska strana
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Dubec Lukas | 36 | 38 | 2.68 |
2 | Hlavenka Jiri Ing. | 55 | 65 | 4.59 |
3 | Leitnerova Jana Bc. | 33 | 36 | 2.54 |
4 | Vasicek Ivo PaedDr. | 58 | 20 | 1.41 |
5 | Springinsfeld Petr | 22 | 17 | 1.20 |
6 | Vlasak Petr Mgr. | 37 | 18 | 1.27 |
7 | Mrkvanova Silvie Mgr. | 50 | 64 | 4.52 |
8 | Havlova Eva Ing. | 28 | 14 | 0.98 |
9 | Barta Miroslav | 47 | 13 | 0.91 |
10 | Kaderavek Jiri Ing. | 50 | 83 | 5.86 |
11 | Lukas Marek Ing. | 32 | 8 | 0.56 |
12 | Svagerka Michal Bc. MBA, LL.M. | 40 | 6 | 0.42 |
13 | Kamen Jaroslav Ing. | 34 | 14 | 0.98 |
14 | Vyplel Adam Ing. | 26 | 6 | 0.42 |
15 | Mamula Lukas Mgr. | 33 | 19 | 1.34 |
16 | Foucek Simon | 21 | 9 | 0.63 |
17 | Pavlasova Alena | 35 | 6 | 0.42 |
18 | Turek Lahova Barbora Mgr. | 32 | 11 | 0.77 |
19 | Dolezal Patrik Bc. | 48 | 5 | 0.35 |
20 | Skerle Michal Mgr. et Mgr. | 36 | 25 | 1.76 |
21 | Ilgner Petr Bc. | 27 | 5 | 0.35 |
22 | Pastircak Tomas Mgr. | 31 | 4 | 0.28 |
23 | Havlik Pavel | 37 | 1 | 0.07 |
24 | Logrova Jana Bc. | 25 | 10 | 0.70 |
25 | Dolezal Lukas Bc. | 31 | 3 | 0.21 |
26 | Lengalova Magda Ing. | 37 | 5 | 0.35 |
27 | Hanus Dusan Mgr. | 39 | 2 | 0.14 |
28 | Kalab Michal Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Kaderavek Jiri | 73 | 2 | 0.14 |
30 | Madericova Zlatuse | 59 | 2 | 0.14 |
31 | Rosecka Vitezslava Bc. | 27 | 4 | 0.28 |
32 | Kotas Ondrej | 28 | 7 | 0.49 |
33 | Wagner Jan | 31 | 3 | 0.21 |
34 | Brodzak Jan Ing. | 37 | 1 | 0.07 |
35 | Sedlak Lubos Ing. | 27 | 3 | 0.21 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Chlud Filip | 34 | 2 | 0.14 |
37 | Pertl Jiri | 39 | 1 | 0.07 |
38 | Zemek Adam Mgr. | 29 | 6 | 0.42 |
39 | Borovicka Tomas | 38 | 2 | 0.14 |
40 | Laznovsky Martin Mgr. | 40 | 3 | 0.21 |
41 | Habarta Lukas | 41 | 1 | 0.07 |
42 | Kolacny Tomas Bc. | 28 | 11 | 0.77 |
43 | Fiser Marek Ing. | 37 | 10 | 0.70 |
44 | Cuma Robert | 43 | 6 | 0.42 |
45 | Truschingerova Alena Bc. | 28 | 6 | 0.42 |
46 | Holobradek Petr Bc. | 35 | 4 | 0.28 |
47 | Barinka Jan Mgr. | 35 | 5 | 0.35 |
48 | Prochazka Viktor Mgr. | 37 | 4 | 0.28 |
50 | Adam Jan Ing. et Ing. Ph.D. | 40 | 12 | 0.84 |
51 | Vichta Ondrej | 39 | 1 | 0.07 |
52 | Boxan Martin Bc. | 39 | 6 | 0.42 |
53 | Nemecek Zbynek Ing. | 27 | 3 | 0.21 |
54 | Stastna Martina Ing. | 29 | 2 | 0.14 |
55 | Marciniszyn Michal Mgr. | 41 | 1 | 0.07 |
56 | Sukal Petr | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Holomcik Pavel | 47 | 2 | 0.14 |
58 | Hejduk Lukas | 26 | 4 | 0.28 |
59 | Nemcova Romana | 36 | 2 | 0.14 |
60 | Brodzakova Lenka Mgr. | 37 | 2 | 0.14 |
61 | Priessnitz Jan | 22 | 10 | 0.70 |
62 | Lahoda Marek Mgr. | 28 | 13 | 0.91 |
63 | Dolezalova Yvona Ing. | 54 | 1 | 0.07 |
64 | Moravec Pavel Mgr. Ph.D. | 40 | 1 | 0.07 |
65 | Lukasova Spilkova Monika Mgr. Ph.D. | 33 | 6 | 0.42 |
66 | Nevrkla Pavel Mgr. | 34 | 1 | 0.07 |
67 | Halasta Lukas Ing. | 37 | 3 | 0.21 |
68 | Vymazal Tomas | 30 | 10 | 0.70 |
69 | Gregorova Marketa Bc. | 27 | 15 | 1.06 |
70 | Holomcik Radek Mgr. | 35 | 11 | 0.77 |
- | - | - | - | - |