Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-mesto
Municipality: Brno
Area: Brno-Vinohrady
List of candidates: Starostove pro jizni Moravu
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+SOL – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Lukl Frantisek Mgr. MPA |
42 |
14 |
4.98 |
2 |
Malecek Martin Mgr. |
51 |
15 |
5.33 |
3 |
Pavlicek Radomir |
59 |
8 |
2.84 |
4 |
Sukalovsky Drago Mgr. Ing. |
58 |
19 |
6.76 |
5 |
Bohacek Miroslav |
44 |
9 |
3.20 |
6 |
Marek Michal JUDr. |
46 |
5 |
1.77 |
7 |
Novotny Frantisek |
66 |
6 |
2.13 |
8 |
Kachlik Josef |
61 |
1 |
0.35 |
9 |
Duris Ondrej Mgr. |
37 |
1 |
0.35 |
10 |
Strecha Libor |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
Cada Jiri |
44 |
2 |
0.71 |
12 |
Bucek Milan |
51 |
4 |
1.42 |
13 |
Lukasek Jiri Ing. |
60 |
1 |
0.35 |
14 |
Quittova Petra Bc. |
48 |
13 |
4.62 |
15 |
Zoubek Jaroslav |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
Trnena Michaela Mgr. |
54 |
2 |
0.71 |
17 |
Okenka Antonin Mgr. MBA |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
Vlkova Marie |
62 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
Malek Pavel Mgr. |
42 |
1 |
0.35 |
20 |
Lacina David Ing. |
30 |
3 |
1.06 |
21 |
Aujesky Karel Ing. |
64 |
4 |
1.42 |
22 |
Zitterbart Karel MUDr. Ph.D. |
41 |
2 |
0.71 |
23 |
Bek Mikulas doc. PhDr. Ph.D. |
56 |
10 |
3.55 |
24 |
Sinkora Radek |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
Musil Ales |
49 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
Mokra Vlasta |
58 |
3 |
1.06 |
27 |
Ljasovsky Risto Mgr. |
59 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
Osicka Josef Mgr. |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
Jezkova Sarka Bc. |
53 |
1 |
0.35 |
30 |
Vondra Radomir |
51 |
3 |
1.06 |
31 |
Volanek Lukas |
46 |
3 |
1.06 |
32 |
Kadlecikova Helena Bc. |
37 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
Mazac Radek Ing. |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
Valek Radovan MUDr. |
48 |
2 |
0.71 |
35 |
Bilova Martina Bc. |
44 |
1 |
0.35 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+SOL – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
36 |
Petrasova Brigita |
51 |
1 |
0.35 |
37 |
Jensovsky Jaroslav Ing. |
61 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
Cibula Martin Ing. |
41 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
Konecny Petr |
38 |
5 |
1.77 |
40 |
Blahak Milan |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
Dockalova Olga Ing. |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
Kauf Jan |
41 |
2 |
0.71 |
43 |
Hajek Martin Mgr. |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
Souchop Rostislav Mgr. |
50 |
1 |
0.35 |
45 |
Vedra Lubomir Ing. |
60 |
1 |
0.35 |
46 |
Suchy Jan Ing. |
54 |
1 |
0.35 |
47 |
Grunwald Petr |
55 |
4 |
1.42 |
48 |
Drochytkova Eva Mgr. |
38 |
8 |
2.84 |
49 |
Hlubinka Jakub Ing. |
29 |
2 |
0.71 |
50 |
Vinklarek Petr Ing. |
41 |
1 |
0.35 |
51 |
Repik Jaromir |
62 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
Hasilikova Jana |
60 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
Kriz Karel |
44 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
Matonohova Irena JUDr. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
Haban Martin Mgr. |
38 |
1 |
0.35 |
56 |
Mikulasek Martin Ing. |
43 |
1 |
0.35 |
57 |
Sebesta Lubomir |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
Matuska Jakub Bc. |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
Flek Josef Mgr. |
32 |
11 |
3.91 |
60 |
Nohavicova Eliska Bc. |
37 |
2 |
0.71 |
61 |
Levy Eduard Ing. |
38 |
1 |
0.35 |
62 |
Toul Zdenek Ing. |
60 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
Krutakova Jana Ing. |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
Prudky Bronislav Ing. |
57 |
1 |
0.35 |
65 |
Zalkovsky Jaroslav DiS. |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
Melkes Zdenek |
68 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
Orsag Libor Bc. DiS. |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
Lescinsky Martin Bc. |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
Valenta Radek Mgr. |
50 |
1 |
0.35 |
70 |
Krainer Jakub Bc. |
32 |
2 |
0.71 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 281