Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-mesto
Municipality: Brno
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Simek Bohumil JUDr. | 61 | 1 785 | 8.19 |
2 | Vojta Milan MBA, M.A. | 37 | 299 | 1.37 |
3 | Necas Jan Ing. | 50 | 215 | 0.98 |
4 | Sulcova Karin Mgr. Bc. | 53 | 196 | 0.89 |
5 | Hybler Petr Ing. | 42 | 391 | 1.79 |
6 | Struz Daniel Ing. MBA | 51 | 229 | 1.05 |
7 | Soucek Petr Bc. | 39 | 276 | 1.26 |
8 | Paril Patrik Mgr. | 32 | 91 | 0.41 |
9 | Ziegler Borivoj Mgr. | 58 | 65 | 0.29 |
10 | Novotny Jan Ing. Ph.D. | 35 | 221 | 1.01 |
11 | Zenozicka Petr Bc. | 40 | 40 | 0.18 |
12 | Holik Lukas Ing. | 34 | 63 | 0.28 |
13 | Kmenta Lukas | 40 | 23 | 0.10 |
14 | Kubasek Miroslav RNDr. Ph.D. | 46 | 211 | 0.96 |
15 | Kochova Jana Ing. arch. | 35 | 119 | 0.54 |
16 | Pecek Svatopluk Bc. | 64 | 36 | 0.16 |
17 | Knechtova Lenka | 45 | 55 | 0.25 |
18 | Pejchalova Jana JUDr. | 61 | 196 | 0.89 |
19 | Pokorny Frantisek Ing. | 59 | 48 | 0.22 |
20 | Sulc Zdenek Ing. | 54 | 22 | 0.10 |
21 | Rybecky Petr | 48 | 29 | 0.13 |
22 | Mazura Milan Ing. | 59 | 18 | 0.08 |
23 | Chromy Martin | 49 | 28 | 0.12 |
24 | Bauer Petr | 42 | 105 | 0.48 |
25 | Kott Dalibor Mgr. | 50 | 161 | 0.73 |
26 | Hort Michal Ing. | 58 | 28 | 0.12 |
27 | Stastnik Jan | 29 | 34 | 0.15 |
28 | Kyjovsky Martin Ing. | 49 | 23 | 0.10 |
29 | Janacek Petr Mgr. | 35 | 52 | 0.23 |
30 | Vlcek Jan Ing. MSc. | 33 | 18 | 0.08 |
31 | Bychlerova Sona | 54 | 21 | 0.09 |
32 | Schejbal Pavel Mgr. | 38 | 13 | 0.05 |
33 | Spurna Zuzana PhDr. Ph.D. | 52 | 156 | 0.71 |
34 | Sarman Jiri | 53 | 17 | 0.07 |
35 | Gerstner Zdenek | 25 | 45 | 0.20 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Salajka Vojtech | 59 | 53 | 0.24 |
37 | Kriz Pavel Ing. Ph.D. | 55 | 66 | 0.30 |
38 | Horak Jiri Ing. | 61 | 13 | 0.05 |
39 | Pernica Frantisek JUDr. | 71 | 24 | 0.11 |
40 | Gruberova Alena MUDr. | 63 | 148 | 0.67 |
41 | Seneklova Zdenka | 60 | 13 | 0.05 |
42 | Chomoucky Ivo | 46 | 10 | 0.04 |
43 | Blaha Jan Mgr. | 63 | 16 | 0.07 |
44 | Stefanek Bronislav | 49 | 10 | 0.04 |
45 | Vystrcilova Lenka | 40 | 56 | 0.25 |
46 | Kadlecova Milada Ing. | 67 | 12 | 0.05 |
47 | Sebelova Lenka Bc. DiS. | 39 | 60 | 0.27 |
48 | Frydek Tomas Ing. | 45 | 12 | 0.05 |
49 | Pfleger Petr Ing. | 67 | 86 | 0.39 |
50 | Smekal Vlastimil Mgr. | 35 | 26 | 0.11 |
51 | Vodicka Petr Bc. | 43 | 11 | 0.05 |
52 | Savara Radim | 43 | 8 | 0.03 |
53 | Tretinova Dasa Mgr. | 55 | 48 | 0.22 |
54 | Jagos Jan Mgr. | 78 | 15 | 0.06 |
55 | Axman Petr Ing. Ph.D. | 42 | 14 | 0.06 |
56 | Martak Martin Ing. | 43 | 1 | 0.00 |
57 | Machu Zdenek Ing. | 43 | 44 | 0.20 |
58 | Zivnickova Dagmar | 43 | 18 | 0.08 |
59 | Stanek Oldrich Ing. | 46 | 5 | 0.02 |
60 | Tomecka Radim Mgr. | 27 | 83 | 0.38 |
61 | Makovec Lukas | 42 | 16 | 0.07 |
62 | Jendrejas Libor Ing. | 56 | 11 | 0.05 |
63 | Dlouhy Petr Ing. | 38 | 15 | 0.06 |
64 | Kalivoda Karel Ing. | 54 | 85 | 0.39 |
65 | Makovicky Tomas | 42 | 8 | 0.03 |
66 | Prygl Vit | 60 | 152 | 0.69 |
67 | Turcan Vladimir Ing. MBA | 53 | 19 | 0.08 |
68 | Dobrovicova Michaela | 33 | 38 | 0.17 |
69 | Misensky Jiri Ing. | 68 | 18 | 0.08 |
70 | Horacek Pavel Ing. | 47 | 51 | 0.23 |