Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Brno-venkov
Municipality: Vratislavka
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Navrkal Stanislav | 71 | 0 | - |
2 | Zacharias Filip Bc. | 27 | 0 | - |
3 | Riha Martin | 51 | 0 | - |
4 | Smutny Bohumil Ing. B.A. | 41 | 0 | - |
5 | Tesarik Zdenek Ing. | 54 | 0 | - |
6 | Navratil Jan JUDr. | 64 | 0 | - |
7 | Volna Eliska Ing. | 56 | 0 | - |
8 | Fiser Vaclav Ing. | 58 | 0 | - |
9 | Pernica Emil Bc. DiS. | 30 | 0 | - |
10 | Jedlicka Vojtech Mgr. Bc. | 41 | 0 | - |
11 | Zachova Miloslava | 52 | 0 | - |
12 | Ostruzka Ivan | 52 | 0 | - |
13 | Ingrova Lenka Mgr. DiS. | 42 | 0 | - |
14 | Koudelka Zdenek Ing. arch. | 64 | 0 | - |
15 | Kos Petr | 52 | 0 | - |
16 | Skokan Jiri Ing. | 65 | 0 | - |
17 | Pojezny Ivo Mgr. | 59 | 0 | - |
18 | Skala Radoslav | 62 | 0 | - |
19 | Bohacek Radek | 36 | 0 | - |
20 | Slapansky Frantisek Ing. | 66 | 0 | - |
21 | Stiglerova Katerina | 41 | 0 | - |
22 | Sykorova Helena JUDr. | 65 | 0 | - |
23 | Koudelova Maria | 70 | 0 | - |
24 | Svendova Dagmar B.A., LL.M. | 43 | 0 | - |
25 | Fejfarkova Barbora | 45 | 0 | - |
26 | Svobodova Vlasta | 48 | 0 | - |
27 | Bartek Josef Ing. | 64 | 0 | - |
28 | Pospisil Lubomir | 63 | 0 | - |
29 | Blatny Jaromir | 39 | 0 | - |
30 | Konupkova Jaroslava Ing. | 65 | 0 | - |
31 | Zivna Ludmila | 68 | 0 | - |
32 | Macek Pavel Mgr. | 52 | 0 | - |
33 | Brnka Jan | 54 | 0 | - |
34 | Dostal Jiri | 53 | 0 | - |
35 | Sevcik Stanislav Mgr. | 54 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Valach Pavel | 43 | 0 | - |
37 | Hruda Radoslav | 64 | 0 | - |
38 | Lehutova Adriana | 45 | 0 | - |
39 | Kotrnetzova Tana | 35 | 0 | - |
40 | Cucova Lenka Ing. | 62 | 0 | - |
41 | Hofrova Bozena MUDr. | 68 | 0 | - |
42 | Oborilova Lenka Mgr. | 46 | 0 | - |
43 | Breza Pavel Ing. | 78 | 0 | - |
44 | Barta Jaroslav | 54 | 0 | - |
45 | Frystakova Jaroslava | 53 | 0 | - |
46 | Hubatka Radomir | 65 | 0 | - |
47 | Gajda Martin | 34 | 0 | - |
48 | Chmelar Radek | 46 | 0 | - |
49 | Vancurova Kvetoslava | 61 | 0 | - |
50 | Vitek Emil | 62 | 0 | - |
51 | Novotna Natalie | 36 | 0 | - |
52 | Florus Martin | 69 | 0 | - |
53 | Balik Pavel | 42 | 0 | - |
54 | Haller Ladislav | 49 | 0 | - |
55 | Kosulicova Marie | 61 | 0 | - |
56 | Hrozkova Jaroslava Ing. | 66 | 0 | - |
57 | Borecky Daniel RNDr. CSc. | 67 | 0 | - |
58 | Handzelova Eva | 37 | 0 | - |
59 | Sprtel Stanislav JUDr. | 65 | 0 | - |
60 | Jaglarz Petr | 47 | 0 | - |
61 | Pomajbik Josef Ing. | 68 | 0 | - |
62 | Prochazka Jan RSDr. Ing. | 74 | 0 | - |
63 | Herman Jan | 66 | 0 | - |
64 | Vyhnak Jan | 36 | 0 | - |
65 | Kotik Radoslav | 61 | 0 | - |
66 | Chaloupkova Blanka MUDr. | 73 | 0 | - |
67 | Pilatova Ludmila | 63 | 0 | - |
68 | Fazor Jiri | 50 | 0 | - |
69 | Prikryl Jan | 76 | 0 | - |
70 | Kucera Pavel Ing. | 62 | 0 | - |