Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Hodonin
Municipality: Zadovice
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Simek Bohumil JUDr. |
61 |
2 |
5.88 |
2 |
Vojta Milan MBA, M.A. |
37 |
1 |
2.94 |
3 |
Necas Jan Ing. |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
Sulcova Karin Mgr. Bc. |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
Hybler Petr Ing. |
42 |
1 |
2.94 |
6 |
Struz Daniel Ing. MBA |
51 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
Soucek Petr Bc. |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
Paril Patrik Mgr. |
32 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
Ziegler Borivoj Mgr. |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
Novotny Jan Ing. Ph.D. |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
Zenozicka Petr Bc. |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
Holik Lukas Ing. |
34 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
Kmenta Lukas |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
Kubasek Miroslav RNDr. Ph.D. |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
Kochova Jana Ing. arch. |
35 |
1 |
2.94 |
16 |
Pecek Svatopluk Bc. |
64 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
Knechtova Lenka |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
Pejchalova Jana JUDr. |
61 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
Pokorny Frantisek Ing. |
59 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
Sulc Zdenek Ing. |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
Rybecky Petr |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
Mazura Milan Ing. |
59 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
Chromy Martin |
49 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
Bauer Petr |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
Kott Dalibor Mgr. |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
Hort Michal Ing. |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
Stastnik Jan |
29 |
1 |
2.94 |
28 |
Kyjovsky Martin Ing. |
49 |
4 |
11.76 |
29 |
Janacek Petr Mgr. |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
Vlcek Jan Ing. MSc. |
33 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
Bychlerova Sona |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
Schejbal Pavel Mgr. |
38 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
Spurna Zuzana PhDr. Ph.D. |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
Sarman Jiri |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
Gerstner Zdenek |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
36 |
Salajka Vojtech |
59 |
2 |
5.88 |
37 |
Kriz Pavel Ing. Ph.D. |
55 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
Horak Jiri Ing. |
61 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
Pernica Frantisek JUDr. |
71 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
Gruberova Alena MUDr. |
63 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
Seneklova Zdenka |
60 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
Chomoucky Ivo |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
Blaha Jan Mgr. |
63 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
Stefanek Bronislav |
49 |
1 |
2.94 |
45 |
Vystrcilova Lenka |
40 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
Kadlecova Milada Ing. |
67 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
Sebelova Lenka Bc. DiS. |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
Frydek Tomas Ing. |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
Pfleger Petr Ing. |
67 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
Smekal Vlastimil Mgr. |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
Vodicka Petr Bc. |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
Savara Radim |
43 |
1 |
2.94 |
53 |
Tretinova Dasa Mgr. |
55 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
Jagos Jan Mgr. |
78 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
Axman Petr Ing. Ph.D. |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
56 |
Martak Martin Ing. |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
Machu Zdenek Ing. |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
Zivnickova Dagmar |
43 |
1 |
2.94 |
59 |
Stanek Oldrich Ing. |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
Tomecka Radim Mgr. |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
Makovec Lukas |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
Jendrejas Libor Ing. |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
Dlouhy Petr Ing. |
38 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
Kalivoda Karel Ing. |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
Makovicky Tomas |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
Prygl Vit |
60 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
Turcan Vladimir Ing. MBA |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
Dobrovicova Michaela |
33 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
Misensky Jiri Ing. |
68 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
Horacek Pavel Ing. |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 34