Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Hodonin
Municipality: Zadovice
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
1 |
Navrkal Stanislav |
71 |
0 |
0.00 |
2 |
Zacharias Filip Bc. |
27 |
2 |
10.52 |
3 |
Riha Martin |
51 |
2 |
10.52 |
4 |
Smutny Bohumil Ing. B.A. |
41 |
2 |
10.52 |
5 |
Tesarik Zdenek Ing. |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
6 |
Navratil Jan JUDr. |
64 |
1 |
5.26 |
7 |
Volna Eliska Ing. |
56 |
0 |
0.00 |
8 |
Fiser Vaclav Ing. |
58 |
0 |
0.00 |
9 |
Pernica Emil Bc. DiS. |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
Jedlicka Vojtech Mgr. Bc. |
41 |
0 |
0.00 |
11 |
Zachova Miloslava |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
12 |
Ostruzka Ivan |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
13 |
Ingrova Lenka Mgr. DiS. |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
Koudelka Zdenek Ing. arch. |
64 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
Kos Petr |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
Skokan Jiri Ing. |
65 |
0 |
0.00 |
17 |
Pojezny Ivo Mgr. |
59 |
0 |
0.00 |
18 |
Skala Radoslav |
62 |
0 |
0.00 |
19 |
Bohacek Radek |
36 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
Slapansky Frantisek Ing. |
66 |
0 |
0.00 |
21 |
Stiglerova Katerina |
41 |
0 |
0.00 |
22 |
Sykorova Helena JUDr. |
65 |
0 |
0.00 |
23 |
Koudelova Maria |
70 |
0 |
0.00 |
24 |
Svendova Dagmar B.A., LL.M. |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
25 |
Fejfarkova Barbora |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
26 |
Svobodova Vlasta |
48 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
Bartek Josef Ing. |
64 |
0 |
0.00 |
28 |
Pospisil Lubomir |
63 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
Blatny Jaromir |
39 |
0 |
0.00 |
30 |
Konupkova Jaroslava Ing. |
65 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
Zivna Ludmila |
68 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
Macek Pavel Mgr. |
52 |
0 |
0.00 |
33 |
Brnka Jan |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
Dostal Jiri |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
Sevcik Stanislav Mgr. |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate |
Preferential votes |
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees |
age |
No |
in % |
36 |
Valach Pavel |
43 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
Hruda Radoslav |
64 |
0 |
0.00 |
38 |
Lehutova Adriana |
45 |
0 |
0.00 |
39 |
Kotrnetzova Tana |
35 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
Cucova Lenka Ing. |
62 |
0 |
0.00 |
41 |
Hofrova Bozena MUDr. |
68 |
0 |
0.00 |
42 |
Oborilova Lenka Mgr. |
46 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
Breza Pavel Ing. |
78 |
0 |
0.00 |
44 |
Barta Jaroslav |
54 |
0 |
0.00 |
45 |
Frystakova Jaroslava |
53 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
Hubatka Radomir |
65 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
Gajda Martin |
34 |
0 |
0.00 |
48 |
Chmelar Radek |
46 |
1 |
5.26 |
49 |
Vancurova Kvetoslava |
61 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
Vitek Emil |
62 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
Novotna Natalie |
36 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
Florus Martin |
69 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
Balik Pavel |
42 |
0 |
0.00 |
54 |
Haller Ladislav |
49 |
0 |
0.00 |
55 |
Kosulicova Marie |
61 |
1 |
5.26 |
56 |
Hrozkova Jaroslava Ing. |
66 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
Borecky Daniel RNDr. CSc. |
67 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
Handzelova Eva |
37 |
0 |
0.00 |
59 |
Sprtel Stanislav JUDr. |
65 |
0 |
0.00 |
60 |
Jaglarz Petr |
47 |
0 |
0.00 |
61 |
Pomajbik Josef Ing. |
68 |
0 |
0.00 |
62 |
Prochazka Jan RSDr. Ing. |
74 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
Herman Jan |
66 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
Vyhnak Jan |
36 |
1 |
5.26 |
65 |
Kotik Radoslav |
61 |
0 |
0.00 |
66 |
Chaloupkova Blanka MUDr. |
73 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
Pilatova Ludmila |
63 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
Fazor Jiri |
50 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
Prikryl Jan |
76 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
Kucera Pavel Ing. |
62 |
0 |
0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 19