Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Znojmo
Municipality: Beharovice
Ward: 1
List of candidates: KDU-CSL
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Grolich Jan Mgr. | 36 | 2 | 10.52 |
2 | Cely Roman Ing. | 46 | 6 | 31.57 |
3 | Pospisil Vojtech Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Zamecnik Jan Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Nemec Jiri Ing. | 49 | 18 | 94.73 |
6 | Horak Jiri PhDr. Ph.D. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Hubackova Anna Ing. Bc. | 63 | 2 | 10.52 |
8 | Zemanek Richard Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Kousalova Marie | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Hason Frantisek Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Juranek Zdenek Mgr. | 39 | 9 | 47.36 |
12 | Uhlik Josef Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Zborovsky Miroslav Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Smidek Jan | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Mihola Jiri Mgr. Ph.D. | 48 | 2 | 10.52 |
16 | Senkyr Jan Mgr. Ph.D. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Hamalova Dagmar Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Prchal Miroslav Mgr. DiS. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Jajtner Pavel MUDr. MBA | 46 | 8 | 42.10 |
20 | Bocek Frantisek Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Juranek Stanislav Ing. | 64 | 2 | 10.52 |
22 | Smutna Renata Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Stankova Maria | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Drobilek Vlastislav Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Valihrach Martin | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Policer Stepan Mgr. MgA. et MgA. | 43 | 1 | 5.26 |
27 | Nekula Zdenek Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Kriz Tomas | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Ostry Frantisek Mgr. Ph.D. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Ambrozek Ladislav Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Jedlickova Marie Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Jelinkova Marcela BcA. DiS. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Sukacova Katerina RNDr. Ph.D. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Filipovicova Jana Bc. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Hybler Roman | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Zatloukalova Terezie Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Kozakova Marie Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Suchy Jaroslav Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Berka Pavel Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Skvaril Michal Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Juranek Stepan Bc. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Smetana Frantisek | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Vybiral Petr | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Dvorak Zdenek | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Mezulanik Pavel | 52 | 1 | 5.26 |
46 | Crha Antonin Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Levek Josef Mgr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Komarkova Petra Mgr. Bc. Ph.D. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Pavlik Tomas Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Venuta Marek | 43 | 4 | 21.05 |
51 | Grabec Jan Bc. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Repa David | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Kalivoda Vladimir Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Korab Tomas | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Spilar Jan Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Siblova Hana | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Michalicova Iva Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Jilkova Marie Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Vybiral Alois Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Kolarik Petr Ing. Mgr. Ph.D. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
61 | Kroutil Frantisek | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
62 | Sevcikova Katerina | 39 | 1 | 5.26 |
63 | Prokes Martin Mgr. Ing. Ph.D. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
64 | Babikova Ludmila Bc. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
65 | Jurecka Lukas Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
66 | Ivicicova Jitka Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
67 | Konradova Jana Bc. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
68 | Pardovska Marcela Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
69 | Vitkova Jaromira Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
70 | Papousek Zdenek PhDr. | 63 | 1 | 5.26 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 19
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:21:47 |