Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Znojmo
Municipality: Horni Breckov
Ward: 2
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Simek Bohumil JUDr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Vojta Milan MBA, M.A. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Necas Jan Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Sulcova Karin Mgr. Bc. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Hybler Petr Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Struz Daniel Ing. MBA | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Soucek Petr Bc. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Paril Patrik Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Ziegler Borivoj Mgr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Novotny Jan Ing. Ph.D. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Zenozicka Petr Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Holik Lukas Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Kmenta Lukas | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Kubasek Miroslav RNDr. Ph.D. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Kochova Jana Ing. arch. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Pecek Svatopluk Bc. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Knechtova Lenka | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Pejchalova Jana JUDr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Pokorny Frantisek Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Sulc Zdenek Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Rybecky Petr | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Mazura Milan Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Chromy Martin | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Bauer Petr | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Kott Dalibor Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Hort Michal Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Stastnik Jan | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Kyjovsky Martin Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Janacek Petr Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Vlcek Jan Ing. MSc. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Bychlerova Sona | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Schejbal Pavel Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Spurna Zuzana PhDr. Ph.D. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Sarman Jiri | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Gerstner Zdenek | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Salajka Vojtech | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Kriz Pavel Ing. Ph.D. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Horak Jiri Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Pernica Frantisek JUDr. | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Gruberova Alena MUDr. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Seneklova Zdenka | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Chomoucky Ivo | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Blaha Jan Mgr. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Stefanek Bronislav | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Vystrcilova Lenka | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Kadlecova Milada Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Sebelova Lenka Bc. DiS. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Frydek Tomas Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Pfleger Petr Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Smekal Vlastimil Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Vodicka Petr Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Savara Radim | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Tretinova Dasa Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Jagos Jan Mgr. | 78 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Axman Petr Ing. Ph.D. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Martak Martin Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Machu Zdenek Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Zivnickova Dagmar | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Stanek Oldrich Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Tomecka Radim Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
61 | Makovec Lukas | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
62 | Jendrejas Libor Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
63 | Dlouhy Petr Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
64 | Kalivoda Karel Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
65 | Makovicky Tomas | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
66 | Prygl Vit | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
67 | Turcan Vladimir Ing. MBA | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
68 | Dobrovicova Michaela | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
69 | Misensky Jiri Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
70 | Horacek Pavel Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 3
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 16 Jun 2024 00:09:33 |