Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Znojmo
Municipality: Horni Breckov
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana s podporou Svobodnych a hnuti Starostove a osobnosti pro Moravu
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS+Svobod.+SOM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Nantl Jiri Mgr. LL.M. | 41 | 0 | - |
2 | Crha Jiri Ing. | 60 | 0 | - |
3 | Smerda Vladimir Mgr. | 61 | 0 | - |
4 | Jurka Karel | 47 | 0 | - |
5 | Kasala Jiri Mgr. MBA | 33 | 0 | - |
6 | Podzimek Karel Mgr. | 39 | 0 | - |
7 | Kasnik Pavel JUDr. | 56 | 0 | - |
8 | Cechova Sarka JUDr. | 39 | 0 | - |
9 | Vachala Oldrich Ing. | 30 | 0 | - |
10 | Dohnalek Jaroslav Ing. | 56 | 0 | - |
11 | Bacikova Jana Ing. MBA | 51 | 0 | - |
12 | Cerny Zdenek Mgr. | 64 | 0 | - |
13 | Solc Zbynek Mgr. | 38 | 0 | - |
14 | Novak Miroslav Bc. DiS. | 41 | 0 | - |
15 | Julinek Hynek Bc. | 46 | 0 | - |
16 | Soska Marek Bc. | 22 | 0 | - |
17 | Stasta Libor Ing. | 42 | 0 | - |
18 | Kosek Roman Ing. | 34 | 0 | - |
19 | Totkova Yvona | 53 | 0 | - |
20 | Siska Josef Ing. | 53 | 0 | - |
21 | Hermanova Zuzana JUDr. | 56 | 0 | - |
22 | Hoppe Libor Mgr. | 57 | 0 | - |
23 | Tichy Jiri Mgr. | 39 | 0 | - |
24 | Puncochar Petr Mgr. | 50 | 0 | - |
25 | Novotna Jana MUDr. | 54 | 0 | - |
26 | Bouda Pavel | 65 | 0 | - |
27 | Mahovsky Zdenek Ing. | 54 | 0 | - |
28 | Svabensky Miloslav | 42 | 0 | - |
29 | Brukner Igor JUDr. | 40 | 0 | - |
30 | Kralova Jana Ing. | 55 | 0 | - |
31 | Danihelkova Vladimira MUDr. MBA | 52 | 0 | - |
32 | Horak Matej | 19 | 0 | - |
33 | Jetelinova Katerina Ing. | 57 | 0 | - |
34 | Gazarek Petr Ing. | 34 | 0 | - |
35 | Kalab Michal | 34 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS+Svobod.+SOM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Pelousek Radek Ing. | 57 | 0 | - |
37 | Gregorova Marie Bc. | 49 | 0 | - |
38 | Simek Martin | 39 | 0 | - |
39 | Svoboda Jindrich Mgr. | 47 | 0 | - |
40 | Jochova Evelina Mgr. | 47 | 0 | - |
41 | Lukac Andrej | 56 | 0 | - |
42 | Mencl Vojtech Ing. arch. | 50 | 0 | - |
43 | Hrabalek Matej | 20 | 0 | - |
44 | Simecek Lubor MUDr. | 61 | 0 | - |
45 | Voboril Jindrich Mgr. | 54 | 0 | - |
46 | Reznickova Alena Ing. MBA | 56 | 0 | - |
47 | Daniel Miroslav Ing. | 56 | 0 | - |
48 | Brtnik Jan | 37 | 0 | - |
49 | Brazda Michael Mgr. et Mgr. | 44 | 0 | - |
50 | Tesar Jakub | 19 | 0 | - |
51 | Havirova Leona Mgr. | 44 | 0 | - |
52 | Dostal Vitezslav Ing. MBA | 57 | 0 | - |
53 | Kostihova Eva Mgr. | 51 | 0 | - |
54 | Proch Jiri Ing. | 54 | 0 | - |
55 | Ruzicka Jan Ing. | 47 | 0 | - |
56 | Spacek Stepan | 22 | 0 | - |
57 | Navratilova Marie Ing. | 59 | 0 | - |
58 | Kynera Jan Ing. Bc. | 28 | 0 | - |
59 | Krcmar Tomas Bc. | 23 | 0 | - |
60 | Pospisil Jiri Mgr. | 51 | 0 | - |
61 | Kopriva Antonin Bc. | 32 | 0 | - |
62 | Dvorak Jakub Bc. | 23 | 0 | - |
63 | Nemec Lukas Ing. | 41 | 0 | - |
64 | Charvat Matyas Ing. | 32 | 0 | - |
65 | Solak Damir | 23 | 0 | - |
66 | Ksica Michal | 34 | 0 | - |
67 | Tomanova Zuzana DiS. | 33 | 0 | - |
68 | Lepka Michal Bc. | 51 | 0 | - |
69 | Ryba Vladimir | 69 | 0 | - |
70 | Tesar Ondrej | 27 | 0 | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory:
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 23:47:38 |