Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Znojmo
Municipality: Vrbovec
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Ceska piratska strana
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Dubec Lukas | 36 | 1 | 50.00 |
2 | Hlavenka Jiri Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Leitnerova Jana Bc. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Vasicek Ivo PaedDr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Springinsfeld Petr | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Vlasak Petr Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Mrkvanova Silvie Mgr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Havlova Eva Ing. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Barta Miroslav | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Kaderavek Jiri Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Lukas Marek Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Svagerka Michal Bc. MBA, LL.M. | 40 | 1 | 50.00 |
13 | Kamen Jaroslav Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Vyplel Adam Ing. | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Mamula Lukas Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Foucek Simon | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Pavlasova Alena | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Turek Lahova Barbora Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Dolezal Patrik Bc. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Skerle Michal Mgr. et Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Ilgner Petr Bc. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Pastircak Tomas Mgr. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Havlik Pavel | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Logrova Jana Bc. | 25 | 1 | 50.00 |
25 | Dolezal Lukas Bc. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Lengalova Magda Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Hanus Dusan Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Kalab Michal Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Kaderavek Jiri | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Madericova Zlatuse | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Rosecka Vitezslava Bc. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Kotas Ondrej | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Wagner Jan | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Brodzak Jan Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Sedlak Lubos Ing. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Chlud Filip | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Pertl Jiri | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Zemek Adam Mgr. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Borovicka Tomas | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Laznovsky Martin Mgr. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Habarta Lukas | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Kolacny Tomas Bc. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Fiser Marek Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Cuma Robert | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Truschingerova Alena Bc. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Holobradek Petr Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Barinka Jan Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Prochazka Viktor Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Adam Jan Ing. et Ing. Ph.D. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Vichta Ondrej | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Boxan Martin Bc. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Nemecek Zbynek Ing. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Stastna Martina Ing. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Marciniszyn Michal Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Sukal Petr | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Holomcik Pavel | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Hejduk Lukas | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Nemcova Romana | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Brodzakova Lenka Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
61 | Priessnitz Jan | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
62 | Lahoda Marek Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
63 | Dolezalova Yvona Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
64 | Moravec Pavel Mgr. Ph.D. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
65 | Lukasova Spilkova Monika Mgr. Ph.D. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
66 | Nevrkla Pavel Mgr. | 34 | 1 | 50.00 |
67 | Halasta Lukas Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
68 | Vymazal Tomas | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
69 | Gregorova Marketa Bc. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
70 | Holomcik Radek Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 2
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:16:11 |