Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Jihomoravsky kraj
District: Znojmo
Municipality: Vrbovec
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Starostove pro jizni Moravu
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+SOL – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Lukl Frantisek Mgr. MPA | 42 | 0 | - |
2 | Malecek Martin Mgr. | 51 | 0 | - |
3 | Pavlicek Radomir | 59 | 0 | - |
4 | Sukalovsky Drago Mgr. Ing. | 58 | 0 | - |
5 | Bohacek Miroslav | 44 | 0 | - |
6 | Marek Michal JUDr. | 46 | 0 | - |
7 | Novotny Frantisek | 66 | 0 | - |
8 | Kachlik Josef | 61 | 0 | - |
9 | Duris Ondrej Mgr. | 37 | 0 | - |
10 | Strecha Libor | 46 | 0 | - |
11 | Cada Jiri | 44 | 0 | - |
12 | Bucek Milan | 51 | 0 | - |
13 | Lukasek Jiri Ing. | 60 | 0 | - |
14 | Quittova Petra Bc. | 48 | 0 | - |
15 | Zoubek Jaroslav | 58 | 0 | - |
16 | Trnena Michaela Mgr. | 54 | 0 | - |
17 | Okenka Antonin Mgr. MBA | 40 | 0 | - |
18 | Vlkova Marie | 62 | 0 | - |
19 | Malek Pavel Mgr. | 42 | 0 | - |
20 | Lacina David Ing. | 30 | 0 | - |
21 | Aujesky Karel Ing. | 64 | 0 | - |
22 | Zitterbart Karel MUDr. Ph.D. | 41 | 0 | - |
23 | Bek Mikulas doc. PhDr. Ph.D. | 56 | 0 | - |
24 | Sinkora Radek | 50 | 0 | - |
25 | Musil Ales | 49 | 0 | - |
26 | Mokra Vlasta | 58 | 0 | - |
27 | Ljasovsky Risto Mgr. | 59 | 0 | - |
28 | Osicka Josef Mgr. | 45 | 0 | - |
29 | Jezkova Sarka Bc. | 53 | 0 | - |
30 | Vondra Radomir | 51 | 0 | - |
31 | Volanek Lukas | 46 | 0 | - |
32 | Kadlecikova Helena Bc. | 37 | 0 | - |
33 | Mazac Radek Ing. | 48 | 0 | - |
34 | Valek Radovan MUDr. | 48 | 0 | - |
35 | Bilova Martina Bc. | 44 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN+SOL – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Petrasova Brigita | 51 | 0 | - |
37 | Jensovsky Jaroslav Ing. | 61 | 0 | - |
38 | Cibula Martin Ing. | 41 | 0 | - |
39 | Konecny Petr | 38 | 0 | - |
40 | Blahak Milan | 50 | 0 | - |
41 | Dockalova Olga Ing. | 50 | 0 | - |
42 | Kauf Jan | 41 | 0 | - |
43 | Hajek Martin Mgr. | 50 | 0 | - |
44 | Souchop Rostislav Mgr. | 50 | 0 | - |
45 | Vedra Lubomir Ing. | 60 | 0 | - |
46 | Suchy Jan Ing. | 54 | 0 | - |
47 | Grunwald Petr | 55 | 0 | - |
48 | Drochytkova Eva Mgr. | 38 | 0 | - |
49 | Hlubinka Jakub Ing. | 29 | 0 | - |
50 | Vinklarek Petr Ing. | 41 | 0 | - |
51 | Repik Jaromir | 62 | 0 | - |
52 | Hasilikova Jana | 60 | 0 | - |
53 | Kriz Karel | 44 | 0 | - |
54 | Matonohova Irena JUDr. | 47 | 0 | - |
55 | Haban Martin Mgr. | 38 | 0 | - |
56 | Mikulasek Martin Ing. | 43 | 0 | - |
57 | Sebesta Lubomir | 58 | 0 | - |
58 | Matuska Jakub Bc. | 35 | 0 | - |
59 | Flek Josef Mgr. | 32 | 0 | - |
60 | Nohavicova Eliska Bc. | 37 | 0 | - |
61 | Levy Eduard Ing. | 38 | 0 | - |
62 | Toul Zdenek Ing. | 60 | 0 | - |
63 | Krutakova Jana Ing. | 58 | 0 | - |
64 | Prudky Bronislav Ing. | 57 | 0 | - |
65 | Zalkovsky Jaroslav DiS. | 58 | 0 | - |
66 | Melkes Zdenek | 68 | 0 | - |
67 | Orsag Libor Bc. DiS. | 40 | 0 | - |
68 | Lescinsky Martin Bc. | 43 | 0 | - |
69 | Valenta Radek Mgr. | 50 | 0 | - |
70 | Krainer Jakub Bc. | 32 | 0 | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory:
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 23:39:56 |