Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Prerov
Municipality: Prerov
Ward: 21
List of candidates: Koruna Ceska (monarchisticka strana Cech, Moravy a Slezska)
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Monarchiste.cz – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Holzer Milos RNDr. | 69 | 0 | - |
2 | Ruliskova Pavla | 54 | 0 | - |
3 | Andrs Pavel MUDr. | 56 | 0 | - |
4 | Krchnakova Jitka Mgr. | 52 | 0 | - |
5 | Makovy Pavel | 56 | 0 | - |
6 | Bacovsky Jaroslav Doc. MUDr. CSc. | 66 | 0 | - |
7 | Hutarova Karla | 42 | 0 | - |
8 | Pansky Zdenek Ing. | 70 | 0 | - |
9 | Kryl Tomas Ing. | 44 | 0 | - |
10 | Korhon Milos Mgr. | 56 | 0 | - |
11 | Jancikova Milada PaedDr. | 61 | 0 | - |
12 | Toman Pavel | 43 | 0 | - |
13 | Suchankova Eva | 85 | 0 | - |
14 | Susen Tomas BcA. | 42 | 0 | - |
15 | Rec Leo Bc. | 42 | 0 | - |
16 | Sestakova Adela | 36 | 0 | - |
17 | Neugebauer Ladislav | 70 | 0 | - |
18 | Novak Frantisek | 56 | 0 | - |
19 | Skyva Petr Mgr. et Mgr. | 46 | 0 | - |
20 | Sykora Josef | 61 | 0 | - |
21 | Anderlova Lucie | 34 | 0 | - |
22 | Rosa Tomas Ing. | 43 | 0 | - |
23 | Hrdlicka Jan | 41 | 0 | - |
24 | Kubis Ales | 68 | 0 | - |
25 | Jancik Zdenek PaedDr. | 60 | 0 | - |
26 | Kubicek Petr | 68 | 0 | - |
27 | Palaty Marta | 79 | 0 | - |
28 | Sorokin Roman | 37 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Monarchiste.cz – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
29 | Krizan David | 43 | 0 | - |
30 | Orava Libor Bc. | 36 | 0 | - |
31 | Pekar Martin | 42 | 0 | - |
32 | Juna Jan Ing. | 59 | 0 | - |
33 | Nezhyba Ludek | 49 | 0 | - |
34 | Hruban Petr | 55 | 0 | - |
35 | Novotna Eva Mgr. | 53 | 0 | - |
36 | Frgal Jaroslav | 47 | 0 | - |
37 | Anderle Jiri | 56 | 0 | - |
38 | Susenova Sarka | 38 | 0 | - |
39 | Hruby Milan Ing. | 87 | 0 | - |
40 | Andrs Vaclav | 23 | 0 | - |
41 | Havlik Antonin | 30 | 0 | - |
42 | Skoupilova Dagmar | 72 | 0 | - |
43 | Strbacka Petr | 51 | 0 | - |
44 | Janura Pavel Mgr. | 62 | 0 | - |
45 | Turzova Anna | 75 | 0 | - |
46 | Kominek Vaclav | 66 | 0 | - |
47 | Gronychova Vladimira | 47 | 0 | - |
48 | Bilka Vladimir Ing. | 50 | 0 | - |
49 | Kvapil Tomas | 81 | 0 | - |
50 | Lorenc Lukas | 30 | 0 | - |
51 | Kunc Martin Bc. | 53 | 0 | - |
52 | Baierova Lenka | 55 | 0 | - |
53 | Hofirek Petr | 45 | 0 | - |
54 | Jirotka Ivo | 86 | 0 | - |
55 | Pistak Stanislav Ing. | 42 | 0 | - |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory:
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 06:07:15 |