Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Prerov
Municipality: Prerov
Ward: 5
List of candidates: Trikolora hnuti obcanu
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikolora – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Majerova Zahradnikova Zuzana | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Hruby Ales Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Vaclavickova Vera Mgr. Bc. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Skopal Jaroslav Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Steiger Jiri Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Pospisilik Radek | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Orel Monika Ing. | 54 | 1 | 10.00 |
8 | Konsel Frantisek Bc. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Jelinek Jiri | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Michalkova Libena Mgr. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Navratil Petr Mgr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Musilova Tana Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Kapral Vojtech pplk. v. v. Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Snevajs Martin Ing. | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Veprek Jiri | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Golian Milos MUDr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Havelka Baronova Helena | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Sloupsky Jaroslav | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Fraitova Jana | 75 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Slovacek Libor MUDr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Spilka Miroslav | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Gabrys Martin MUDr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Schwanzerova Vera | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Cermak Jaroslav Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Calabkova Zuzana Bc. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Panacek Radovan Bc. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Bocinska Ilona Mgr. Bc. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Kralik Martin Ing. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikolora – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
29 | Misakova Jarmila | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Humlicek Zbynek Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Cerna Dana Marie Mgr. Bc. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Nevrelova Lenka Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Hrabina Frantisek Jan Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Konsel Alois | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Ospalek Tomas | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Holibka Kristian | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Rimsky Jaroslav Bc. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Konsel Frantisek | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Hnizdilova Alena | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Otahal Petr Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Fabrikova Marie | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Zdrahal Miroslav | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Schwanzer Jiri | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Cermak Jiri Bc. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Karger Jan | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Polak Tomas | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Balejik Gorazd Ing. arch. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Rocnak Jaroslav | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Lasak Bohdan | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Hejnar Martin | 18 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Kuchar Jan Mgr. Bc. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Snobl Jakub | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Kubickova Ivana | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Dvorak Radek Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Orel Ladislav Ing. | 57 | 1 | 10.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 10
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 07:46:46 |