Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Olomoucky kraj
District: Prerov
Municipality: Belotin
Ward: 4
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Oklestek Ladislav | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Ferancova Miroslava Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Vitonsky Daniel | 43 | 1 | 9.09 |
4 | Krmela Petr Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Lonova Jaromira Mgr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Mimrova Sieglinde Bc. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Jura Frantisek Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Vrana Petr Ing. | 45 | 1 | 9.09 |
9 | Volnohradsky Radan MUDr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Zahradnicek Jan Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Blazkova Irena | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Zbanek Miroslav Mgr. MPA | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Lichnovsky Vladimir JUDr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Hudec Bohuslav Mgr. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Konvickova Jana Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Hryzbilova Monika Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Hrdiborsky Rostislav Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Sestorad Zdenek | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Skurek Martin JUDr. Ph.D. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Sykora Tomas Mgr. Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Zupkova Marcela | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Navratil Tomas Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Sindler Jiri Mgr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Klimes Milan Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Prasil Vladimir | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Konecny Frantisek | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Ptacek Leos | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Faltynkova Dagmar | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Cervinka Filip Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Raindl Miroslav | 43 | 1 | 9.09 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
31 | Macek Josef DiS. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Hruban Jaromir Ing. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Konecny Karel Doc. PhDr. CSc. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Merinsky Petr Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Bank Karel | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Juras Jiri | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Kryl Vaclav | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Pagacova Alena | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Postulkova Vera Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Mazochova Hana Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Budis Martin JUDr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Kuchar Jaroslav Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Prochazka Michal Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Rozehnal Jiri Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Galova Lada Mgr. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Hozdora Martin | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Binder Svatopluk Mgr. Ph.D. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Benes Richard Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Snajdr Rostislav Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Kutalkova Alice Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Vokurkova Ivana | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Sukupova Vendula | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Adamikova Alena PhDr. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Holan Vladimir Ing. | 76 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Kalous Adam Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Piska Petr | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Tichy Ludek Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Daniel Lukas | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Burda Vojtech | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Unzeitig Jaroslav | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 11
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 06:26:00 |