Elections to regional councils held on 2 and 3 October 2020

Preferential votes for candidates

Region: Zlinsky kraj

District: Kromeriz

Municipality: Rusava

List of candidates: KDU-CSL

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL – a part 1

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
1 Cunek Jiri 61 3 11.11
2 Bazala Josef 60 0 0.00
3 Odstrcilova Zdislava Mgr. Bc. 53 0 0.00
4 Teleky Robert MUDr. MBA 53 0 0.00
5 Blahova Michaela 51 0 0.00
6 Bekarek Stepan Mgr. 53 0 0.00
7 Botek Pavel Ing. 48 0 0.00
8 Kasny Miroslav Mgr. 60 0 0.00
9 Jelinkova Sarka Mgr. 52 6 22.22
10 Volf Vojtech 32 0 0.00
11 Karhan Pavel Ing. 58 1 3.70
12 Benesik Ondrej Mgr. 44 0 0.00
13 Ruzicka Jiri Mgr. Ing. 43 0 0.00
14 Kubanik Ferdinand Ing. 38 0 0.00
15 Simunkova Blanka Ing. 54 3 11.11
16 Dufek Ales Mgr. 46 0 0.00
17 Ryza Vojtech Ing. 48 0 0.00
18 Krizan Martin Ing. 46 0 0.00
19 Motycka Pavel PhDr. Ph.D. 46 0 0.00
20 Pandadis Marcel Mgr. 44 0 0.00
21 Hlavacova Simona Mgr. 43 0 0.00
22 Hovorka Ludvik Ing. 57 0 0.00
23 Holubnicek Leos 39 0 0.00
24 Machucova Jana Mgr. 58 0 0.00
25 Ondrus Jindrich Ing. 55 0 0.00

Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL – a part 2

Table caption The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.
Candidate Preferential votes
serial
number
surname, first name, degrees age No in %
26 Sury David Mgr. 36 0 0.00
27 Porizek Vit 55 0 0.00
28 Sustek Jiri Ing. 59 0 0.00
29 Kubricky Jilji Bc. 45 0 0.00
30 Mihel Rostislav 48 0 0.00
31 Orel Lubomir 43 0 0.00
32 Tomankova Milena Mgr. 58 0 0.00
33 Korycansky Jaromir 54 0 0.00
34 Bouda Cestmir Ing. 58 0 0.00
35 Stokman Zdenek Bc. 29 4 14.81
36 Martinkova Helena 21 0 0.00
37 Nemecek Zdenek MUDr. 55 0 0.00
38 Petras Karel 52 0 0.00
39 Psotka Kamil Ing. 46 0 0.00
40 Lahoda Ales 46 0 0.00
41 Masarik Zdenek Ing. 41 0 0.00
42 Galuskova Jirina Ing. 57 0 0.00
43 Karhanova Lenka 47 0 0.00
44 Macek Kamil 50 0 0.00
45 Kozubik Jan 53 0 0.00
46 Fojtikova Terezie Bc. DiS. 46 0 0.00
47 Carbolova Alena Ing. arch. 54 0 0.00
48 Volfova Alzbeta Mgr. 32 0 0.00
49 Veith Jaromir MUDr. 57 0 0.00
50 Kuncar Patrik Ing. 47 0 0.00

Total votes for the selected party and territory:  27


Data sourcewww.volby.cz
Originalvolby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351
Page generated on02 Dec 2021 23:51:12
Zobrazit sloupec 

Ochrana dat     Mobil version

Používání cookies

Copyright © 2000 - 2021

Kurzy.cz, spol. s r.o., AliaWeb, spol. s r.o.