Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Uherske Hradiste
Municipality: Banov
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Ceska strana socialne demokraticka
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Sehnalova Olga MUDr. MBA | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Valentova Nersesjan Tatana Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Seda Antonin Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Korenek Petr Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Kreml Richard MUDr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Hvozdenska Martina | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Gajduskova Alena PaedDr. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Urban Ludvik Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Valenta Josef JUDr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Misak Stanislav MVDr. | 67 | 5 | 35.71 |
11 | Kovarikova Milena Mgr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Korabek Rudolf Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Ott Jiri | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Riha Josef Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Novosad Frantisek Ing. | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Holik Karel Mgr. Bc. BA, MBA | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Machala Antonin Ing. | 62 | 4 | 28.57 |
18 | Navratil Petr PaedDr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Slovencikova Jana Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Javora Michael MVDr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Sigmundova Vera Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Snejdrla Jindrich Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Krsicka Radim | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Holcakova Marcela Mgr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Novak Zdenek | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates CSSD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Jandova Helena Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Bernat Rudolf Bc. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Urednickova Mariana Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Husa Tomas MUDr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Mikl Libor | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Bartik Martin Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Lickova Eva Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Prileska Hana Ing. | 56 | 1 | 7.14 |
34 | Danova Dana PhDr. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Janousek Eustach Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Zgarbova Lenka Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Pochyly Jiri Bc. | 33 | 1 | 7.14 |
38 | Jurek Vilem Ing. | 35 | 1 | 7.14 |
39 | Precechtel Jiri | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Opravil Petr Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Krchnak Miroslav MUDr. | 76 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Bercik Milan Bc. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Sedlacek Dalibor Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Stetkar Alois | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Malacova Jana Dipl.-Pol. MSc. | 39 | 7 | 50.00 |
46 | Cech Pavel | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Merhaut Michal DiS. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Krizanova Ludmila | 77 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Lipner Miroslav | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Jilek Roman Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 14
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:06:46 |