Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Uherske Hradiste
Municipality: Borsice
Ward: 1
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Traub Lubomir MSc. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Fojticek Zbynek | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Hrdy Jan Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Hoza Roman Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Panek Zdenek Mgr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Vicenik Petr Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Slovak Josef Mgr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Babulik Zdenek | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Blaha Stanislav Ing. | 50 | 3 | 15.78 |
10 | Skacalova Hana Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Hebnarova Daniela Mgr. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Slovak Stepan | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Konecny Pavel MUDr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Machacek Radovan Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Mahdal Marek Bc. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Holy Petr Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Zatloukal Jaroslav Ing. | 59 | 1 | 5.26 |
18 | Zakopalova Marta Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Horak Pavel Mgr. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Kalabus Roman Bc. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Nachtmann Petr | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Chalanek Miroslav | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Psejova Jana PhDr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Kacr Pavel MUDr. MBA | 48 | 1 | 5.26 |
25 | Janu Irena Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Skala Vilem | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Plucnar David | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Brazdova Jitka Mgr. Ing. | 52 | 1 | 5.26 |
29 | Durdak Jiri Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Blinkova Marketa Bc. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Hruby Radim Ing. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Rihak Stanislav | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Pseja Lukas Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Kotrla Radim Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Ondra David MUDr. | 49 | 2 | 10.52 |
36 | Zimcikova Jana | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Andrysek Marek | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Cilecek Jarmil Ing. | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Hruska Daniel Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Chludil Stepan | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Sterba Roman | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Jagosova Pavlina | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Kondler Dalibor | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Kochan Josef Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Kolbova Katerina Ing. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Durdak Jiri Ing. | 65 | 1 | 5.26 |
47 | Hlavica Robert | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Slavik Evzen Mgr. | 50 | 1 | 5.26 |
49 | Wagner Jan | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Foukal Milan | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 19
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 21:24:50 |