Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Uherske Hradiste
Municipality: Borsice
Ward: 1
List of candidates: TRIKOLORA - SOUKROMNICI - NEZAVISLI
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikol+Souk+NEZ – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Bernatek Jaromir MUDr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Dvoulety Michal Ing. MBA | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Mitacek Ivo PhDr. Mgr. | 48 | 1 | 5.26 |
4 | Cervenka Radim | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Bidova Libuse Ing. Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Sagnerova Svatava Mgr. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Matousek Petr MBA | 46 | 2 | 10.52 |
8 | Prochazka Jiri Ing. MBA | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Vajdik Bronislav Mgr. | 56 | 1 | 5.26 |
10 | Krizkova Jana Ing. MBA | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Pernicky Jiri Mgr. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Horak Kamil | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Okal Miroslav | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Tomsu Jaromir Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Mahdal Otakar Ing. MBA | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Marsalek Jiri Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Hejtmankova Marie Bc. | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Konupka Roman | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Zmolik Lukas Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Melicharikova Jarmila Mgr. MBA | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Klech Jan | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Sevcikova Jitka | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Chmelar Rudolf | 62 | 1 | 5.26 |
24 | Macha Raduz Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Lanc Lukas | 20 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikol+Souk+NEZ – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Novak Petr doc. Ing. Ph.D. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Novak Antonin | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Lukas David Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Konvicny Marek Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Kocourkova Veronika | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Botek Zdenek Mgr. | 38 | 1 | 5.26 |
32 | Dudik Lubomir Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Jandous Josef | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Homola Pavel | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Zemek Stanislav MUDr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Borova Irena | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Luskova Vera | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Hajek Robert | 50 | 1 | 5.26 |
39 | Kasparek Martin Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Jurceka Pavel | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Kovarik Miroslav | 56 | 2 | 10.52 |
42 | Graca Vladimir Ing. arch. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Valenta Ivo | 64 | 2 | 10.52 |
44 | Lukas Libor Bc. | 59 | 1 | 5.26 |
45 | Bravenec Jan Ing. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Skrasek Petr Mgr. MBA | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Kuchar Radim | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Chmela Martin Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Mazurek Ales Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Vajdik Zdenek Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 19
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:02:54 |