Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Uherske Hradiste
Municipality: Hradcovice
Ward: 1
List of candidates: STAROSTOVE A NEZAVISLI
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Gazdik Petr Mgr. | 46 | 3 | 10.00 |
2 | Olsakova Eliska Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Adamek Miroslav MUDr. | 57 | 1 | 3.33 |
4 | Plesar Milan Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Seifert Rudolf Mgr. | 60 | 2 | 6.66 |
6 | Pifka Tomas Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Zabransky Martin Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Chmela Tomas Mgr. | 37 | 4 | 13.33 |
9 | Vandame Zuzana Mgr. | 45 | 4 | 13.33 |
10 | Galatik Petr Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Horvath Zbynek Ziggy | 50 | 1 | 3.33 |
12 | Pestuka Vit Mgr. | 49 | 4 | 13.33 |
13 | Vykydal Miroslav Ing. | 58 | 1 | 3.33 |
14 | Macek Roman PaedDr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Francova Katerina Bc. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Kramar Ivo Mgr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Brezina Jaroslav Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Zurek Jiri | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Hornakova Martina Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Liska Dalibor Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Hajduch Frantisek Ing. | 59 | 1 | 3.33 |
22 | Vavrecka Milos Mgr. | 68 | 3 | 10.00 |
23 | Psencikova Eva Bc. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Bukovjan Vlastimil | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Zemanek Miroslav Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates STAN – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Buranova Kamila | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Reznicek Vlastimil | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Fukalova Helena MUDr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Simkovic Pavel Mgr. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Herentinova Pavlina Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Omelka Josef | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Smazinka Josef | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Landsfeld Bedrich RNDr. | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Surala Oldrich | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Pochyly Marek Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Patik Zdenek | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Strachvic Hugo | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Kouril Jiri Bc. | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Dubovsky Petr Bc. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Danek Josef | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Vlachynska Ladislava Bc. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Hutecka Josef | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Cechmankova Renata | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Lepka Ivan Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Jamborova Hana | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Motyl Jindrich | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Hetmanek Frantisek | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Ciz Petr | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Durdak Ales Bc. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Michalek Petr MgA. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 30
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:30:53 |