Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Uherske Hradiste
Municipality: Mistrice
Ward: 1
List of candidates: Komunisticka strana Cech a Moravy
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Marak Ivan Ing. | 58 | 2 | 11.11 |
2 | Straka Vojtech Mgr. Bc. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Mistecky Vladimir | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Zverina Vit | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Kostka Michal Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Pencikova Marie Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Lapcik Vitezslav Ing. | 55 | 9 | 50.00 |
8 | Prochazkova Pavlina | 44 | 1 | 5.55 |
9 | Dolecek Jan | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Badinkova Eva Ing. Bc. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Ambrozova Srncova Katerina Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Dudova Kamila Mgr. | 55 | 1 | 5.55 |
13 | Jordak Frantisek Ing. | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Pavelka Radislav | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Remes Stanislav | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Kroca Pavel Ing. | 61 | 2 | 11.11 |
17 | Marsik Zdenek | 58 | 1 | 5.55 |
18 | Stastny Josef Bc. | 63 | 2 | 11.11 |
19 | Prochazka Jaroslav RSDr. | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Smahelova Anna | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Berka Miroslav | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Hlobilova Zdenka | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Castulikova Lenka | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Rafaja Radomir | 76 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Jurena Ivan | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KSCM – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Butnikosarovska Dagmar Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Konarik Dusan | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Surankova Julie | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Vejpustek Zdenek | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Kanovsky Tomas | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Mrnkova Marta | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Ondrej Miroslav | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Basovnik Vlastimil Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Urbanek Petr | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Hanacikova Veronika | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Konickova Alzbeta | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Lysak Vaclav | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Smeta Petr | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Hustak Petr | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Kuja Miroslav | 74 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Kovarik Jaroslav | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Hlobil Zdenek | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Stranak Jiri | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Zavadil Frantisek | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Hubeny Antonin Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Kucharik Bohumil Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Konickova Alena Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Klimek Radim | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Hajda Rostislav | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Kluka Vladislav | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 18
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 16 Jun 2024 00:05:11 |