Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Zlin
Municipality: Zelechovice nad Drevnici
Ward: 3
List of candidates: Svoboda a prima demokracie (SPD)
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Zlinsky Vladimir MUDr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Dvorak Jaroslav MUDr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Henner Radek Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Necas Lubomir MUDr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Blazkova Jarmila | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Navratil Miroslav Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Sitar Libor | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Sukup Josef | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Grozicky Alexandr | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Holik Jaroslav Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Vesely Jiri Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Horinek Milan | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Taborsky Tomas | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Hodous Stanislav Mgr. Bc. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Zaoral Bronislav Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Zeman Milan | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Lebloch Roman Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Kukacka Miroslav Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Jurikova Natasa | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Strapina Zdenek | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Gabriel Petr | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Kurtinova Alena | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Dedkova Jarmila | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Ocadlik Martin Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Podesva Milan | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates SPD – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Vainlich Jaroslav | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Ospalikova Marie | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Melicharek Zdenek Mgr. Ph.D. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Badova Martina | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Zaludek Jindrich Mgr. | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Bujacek Leos | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Vaca Radek | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Kalenda Bronislav | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Rajlova Marta | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Pavelka Frantisek | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Turecek Milan | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Krejci Karla | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Zlatuska Petr | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Tvrdy Pavel | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Bajcik Jozef | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Hodlova Helena | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Cervena Lea | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Matyas Miroslav | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Zlinsky Jan JUDr. | 71 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Knazovcik Jozef | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Chripko Oliver | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Sulima Irina Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Sustek Oldrich | 65 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Pavelkova Jana | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Machacek Jiri Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 5
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 07:44:24 |