Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Zlin
Municipality: Luhacovice
Ward: 2
List of candidates: KDU-CSL
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Cunek Jiri | 61 | 27 | 36.00 |
2 | Bazala Josef | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Odstrcilova Zdislava Mgr. Bc. | 53 | 3 | 4.00 |
4 | Teleky Robert MUDr. MBA | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Blahova Michaela | 51 | 2 | 2.66 |
6 | Bekarek Stepan Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Botek Pavel Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Kasny Miroslav Mgr. | 60 | 1 | 1.33 |
9 | Jelinkova Sarka Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Volf Vojtech | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Karhan Pavel Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Benesik Ondrej Mgr. | 44 | 5 | 6.66 |
13 | Ruzicka Jiri Mgr. Ing. | 43 | 1 | 1.33 |
14 | Kubanik Ferdinand Ing. | 38 | 7 | 9.33 |
15 | Simunkova Blanka Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Dufek Ales Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Ryza Vojtech Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Krizan Martin Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Motycka Pavel PhDr. Ph.D. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Pandadis Marcel Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Hlavacova Simona Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Hovorka Ludvik Ing. | 57 | 1 | 1.33 |
23 | Holubnicek Leos | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Machucova Jana Mgr. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Ondrus Jindrich Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Sury David Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Porizek Vit | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Sustek Jiri Ing. | 59 | 18 | 24.00 |
29 | Kubricky Jilji Bc. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Mihel Rostislav | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Orel Lubomir | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Tomankova Milena Mgr. | 58 | 1 | 1.33 |
33 | Korycansky Jaromir | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Bouda Cestmir Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Stokman Zdenek Bc. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Martinkova Helena | 21 | 1 | 1.33 |
37 | Nemecek Zdenek MUDr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Petras Karel | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Psotka Kamil Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Lahoda Ales | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Masarik Zdenek Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Galuskova Jirina Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Karhanova Lenka | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Macek Kamil | 50 | 1 | 1.33 |
45 | Kozubik Jan | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Fojtikova Terezie Bc. DiS. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Carbolova Alena Ing. arch. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Volfova Alzbeta Mgr. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Veith Jaromir MUDr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Kuncar Patrik Ing. | 47 | 4 | 5.33 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 75
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 05:05:47 |