Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Zlin
Municipality: Luhacovice
Ward: 2
List of candidates: Ceska piratska strana
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Ancincova Hana Bc. | 31 | 3 | 4.05 |
2 | Jaros Jiri Ing. | 45 | 2 | 2.70 |
3 | Rychtar Denis | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Zach Jakub Ing. arch. | 36 | 2 | 2.70 |
5 | Fiserova Zuzana Ing. Mgr. Ph.D. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Knotek Jiri | 22 | 1 | 1.35 |
7 | Houser Marek | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Krejcir Vratislav | 38 | 1 | 1.35 |
9 | Dolezal Lubomir | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Takac Jaroslav | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Skopalova Jana Ing. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Sevcik Jaroslav | 34 | 1 | 1.35 |
13 | Beznoska Pavel Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Tros Zdenek | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Gehringer Renata Mgr. et Mgr. | 50 | 1 | 1.35 |
16 | Stepanik Michal | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Klajn Milan Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Robenek Jiri | 30 | 1 | 1.35 |
19 | Holomel Tomas Ing. | 29 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Podlas Kamil | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Lajmarova Kristyna Bc. | 25 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Tomasu Petr | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Zavadil Dominik | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Manasek Pavel Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Nohavica Radek Ing. | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Pirati – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Urbankova Martina | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Stoklasa Petr | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Latal Martin | 37 | 1 | 1.35 |
29 | Valasek Martin Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Cabla Tomas | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Slezak Jaromir | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Mareckova Andrea Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Bisaha Ondrej Ing. DiS. MBA | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Adamek Libor | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Topek Petr Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Havlik Petr Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Prachman Frantisek | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Pochyly Marek | 31 | 1 | 1.35 |
39 | Jurcik Dusan | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Blazek Jiri Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Ruzickova Katerina Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Krajca Matej | 23 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Lusovsky Petr Ing. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Slobodian Rostislav Ing. | 28 | 2 | 2.70 |
45 | Elfmark Frantisek Bc. DiS. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Stloukal Petr Ing. Ph.D. | 35 | 2 | 2.70 |
47 | Tesarova Lenka Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Sverak Petr Ing. | 44 | 1 | 1.35 |
49 | Dvoracek Dominik | 21 | 1 | 1.35 |
50 | Bohacik Robert | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 74
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 05:31:21 |