Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Zlinsky kraj
District: Zlin
Municipality: Otrokovice
Ward: 9
List of candidates: ANO 2011
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Holis Radim Ing. | 45 | 6 | 8.69 |
2 | Dolezel Radek Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Vychytil David Ing. | 42 | 1 | 1.44 |
4 | Janca Tomas Ing. | 27 | 3 | 4.34 |
5 | Strzinek Robert Bc. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Vecerkova Hana Bc. DiS. | 50 | 19 | 27.53 |
7 | Vardan Pavel Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Pseja Jan Ing. | 48 | 2 | 2.89 |
9 | Vsetecka Radek | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Korec Jiri Ing. et Ing. | 34 | 4 | 5.79 |
11 | Slovakova Jarmila | 58 | 1 | 1.44 |
12 | Wojaczkova Yvona PaedDr. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Zurek Jaromir Ing. Bc. MBA | 48 | 1 | 1.44 |
14 | Barton Pavel Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Hubikova Monika | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Jurkovicova Aloisie JUDr. | 77 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Micunek Tibor Ing. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Zejdl Vladimir Ing. MBA | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Kop Radomil | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Manasek Petr Ing. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Vasica Tomas | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Slavik Roman Ing. Ph.D. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Pekarova Jana Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Kovar Hynek Bc. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Prikryl Radim Bc. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ANO – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
26 | Grygarova Jana Mgr. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Kovar Vaclav | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Hanak Vitezslav | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Stralkova Lenka Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Cechova Marcela Ing. | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Mlcak Martin Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Lednova Marta | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Babovec Petr | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Ertl Pavel | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Brada Pavel Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
36 | Heryan Mojmir Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Melcher Jiri RNDr. | 72 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Mesickova Renata Ing. Bc. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Wilczynski Ondrej Ing. Ph.D. | 41 | 3 | 4.34 |
40 | Pospisil Petr | 38 | 1 | 1.44 |
41 | Neoral Otakar Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Novak Marek MBA | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Balastikova Margita | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Pustejovsky Pavel Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Vondracek Radek Mgr. | 46 | 4 | 5.79 |
46 | Brokesova Petra Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Verner Tomas | 21 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Pluharova Lucie Ing. Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Gryger Petr | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
- | - | - | - | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 69
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 06:42:51 |