Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Bruntal
Municipality: Vrbno pod Pradedem
Ward: 1
List of candidates: Obcanska demokraticka strana s podporou TOP 09
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS+TOP 09 – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Unucka Jakub Ing. MBA | 51 | 1 | 6.25 |
2 | Nemeckova Crkvenjas Zdenka MUDr. MBA | 44 | 1 | 6.25 |
3 | Folwarczny Stanislav Mgr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Klapkova Monika Mgr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Kana Radek Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Navrat Vladimir Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Matera Josef Alexander Mgr. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Dobrozemsky Vaclav JUDr. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Schramm Patrik Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Gajdacz Zbynek Ing. MPA | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Tuleja Pavel doc. Ing. Ph.D. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Abrahamcik Jan Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Zak Jiri | 61 | 1 | 6.25 |
14 | Kovalcikova Yveta Ing. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Linhart Ales Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Klimsa Dalibor Bc. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Halatin Miroslav Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Pavera Herbert Mgr. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Illik Antonin Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Hudecek Zbynek | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Vesely Marek Ing. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Snita Radek Ing. Mgr. Ph.D., MBA | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Sopik Vitezslav | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Kolonicny Jan Ing. Ph.D. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Konig Lukas Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Struminsky Pavel Mgr. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Zapletalova Radana Bc. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Stanjura Jan Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Okoun Jan | 67 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Brinda Rene Mgr. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Pecinka Vavrinec | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Kopecny Miroslav Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Dluhosova Yvona Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Bystron Vitezslav Ing. | 66 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Chlebis Vladimir | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates ODS+TOP 09 – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Psotka Petr Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Kolder Milan Ing. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Mlynek Pavel Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Orsag Hynek Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Loskotova Martina | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Moravcova Sarka | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Baca Slavomir | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Sitavanc Jaromir | 24 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Brida Tadeas | 19 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Wilczkova Iveta PhDr. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Klega Jaroslav | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Lukastik Leos | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Socha Blahoslav Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Velicka Tomas Bc. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Travnicek Igor | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Lotko Robin Bc. DiS. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Fojtik Jan | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Perina Tomas Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Moravcikova Gabriela Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Sarman Petr Ing. | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Dvorakova Darina Mgr. | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Karasek Jan Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Hradil Petr Mgr. | 27 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Malota Oldrich Bc. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Maryska David Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
61 | Sitko Ladislav Ing. | 68 | 0 | 0.00 |
62 | Nosal Jaroslav | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
63 | Vankova Valentina Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
64 | Morkovska Adela MUDr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
65 | Walachova Marie Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
66 | Strzondala Roman RNDr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
67 | Dolejska Jiri | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
68 | Muller Tomas Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
69 | Nowak Libor Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
70 | Langer Ales | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 16
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 05:45:12 |