Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Bruntal
Municipality: Vrbno pod Pradedem
Ward: 1
List of candidates: Trikolora hnuti obcanu
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikolora – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Viktoryn Petr | 49 | 0 | - |
2 | Sustalova Xenie Mgr. | 46 | 0 | - |
3 | Hrivnac Libor | 60 | 0 | - |
4 | Kubica-Magnuskova Iveta Mgr. | 37 | 0 | - |
5 | Hatar Martin Ing. | 38 | 0 | - |
6 | Sula Dusan | 36 | 0 | - |
7 | Sramek Alfred JUDr. | 43 | 0 | - |
8 | Owczarzy Roman | 52 | 0 | - |
9 | Hajek David Ing. | 41 | 0 | - |
10 | Podzemny Marek | 51 | 0 | - |
11 | Muzik Jan Mgr. | 63 | 0 | - |
12 | Gorny Jan | 34 | 0 | - |
13 | Glonka Milan Ing. | 43 | 0 | - |
14 | Siudova Jarmila | 62 | 0 | - |
15 | Kocurek Michal | 43 | 0 | - |
16 | Werner David Ing. | 38 | 0 | - |
17 | Bartosik Jan | 55 | 0 | - |
18 | Stracankova Ester Bc. | 43 | 0 | - |
19 | Spuk Ivo | 52 | 0 | - |
20 | Buron Tomas | 47 | 0 | - |
21 | Bystronova Ludmila MUDr. | 64 | 0 | - |
22 | Vrabka Martin | 39 | 0 | - |
23 | Cmiel Filip Ing. Ph.D. | 46 | 0 | - |
24 | Zackova Renata | 45 | 0 | - |
25 | Vlk Jiri | 50 | 0 | - |
26 | Sterba Michal Ing. | 30 | 0 | - |
27 | Vala Bretislav Mgr. | 36 | 0 | - |
28 | Panciak Radim | 46 | 0 | - |
29 | Fialova Renata | 50 | 0 | - |
30 | Valerian Vladimir | 56 | 0 | - |
31 | Pientka Radim | 35 | 0 | - |
32 | Bittner Karel | 57 | 0 | - |
33 | Sykora Jiri | 55 | 0 | - |
34 | Klusova Natalie Mgr. | 37 | 0 | - |
35 | Rohel Jan MUDr. | 38 | 0 | - |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikolora – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Luzar Tomas Ing. | 33 | 0 | - |
37 | Jerabek Jan | 36 | 0 | - |
38 | Toporska Jaroslava Bc. | 51 | 0 | - |
39 | Veverka Antonin | 69 | 0 | - |
40 | Travnickova Jelena Ing. | 48 | 0 | - |
41 | Woznica Marian | 50 | 0 | - |
42 | Brozik Vaclav Ing. | 56 | 0 | - |
43 | Vasicek Jiri Ing. MBA | 42 | 0 | - |
44 | Machura Lukas Mgr. | 41 | 0 | - |
45 | Koudela Pavel | 45 | 0 | - |
46 | Konarik Radovan | 44 | 0 | - |
47 | Hudecek Jiri Ing. | 53 | 0 | - |
48 | Kaletova Nadezda Bc. | 50 | 0 | - |
49 | Novak Roman | 48 | 0 | - |
50 | Eliz Vladimir | 59 | 0 | - |
51 | Nemec Vratislav | 61 | 0 | - |
52 | Jurczyk Roman | 51 | 0 | - |
53 | Vales Jaromir | 34 | 0 | - |
54 | Svoboda Vojtech | 26 | 0 | - |
55 | Potokova Alexandra Mgr. et Mgr. DiS. | 50 | 0 | - |
56 | Zavada Pavel | 57 | 0 | - |
57 | Kotek Jan | 22 | 0 | - |
58 | Hronik Dan DiS. | 33 | 0 | - |
59 | Rajski Martin Ing. | 34 | 0 | - |
60 | Bajger Pavel Ing. | 43 | 0 | - |
61 | Simicek Marcel | 48 | 0 | - |
62 | Holusa Martin | 39 | 0 | - |
63 | Ustrnul Radan Ing. | 54 | 0 | - |
64 | Pekala Roman Ing. | 54 | 0 | - |
65 | Erlebach Jiri | 51 | 0 | - |
66 | Simu Vangelis | 50 | 0 | - |
67 | Bojko Martin | 38 | 0 | - |
68 | Hecko Jakub Bc. DiS. | 31 | 0 | - |
69 | Koptakova Lidia Monika Ing. | 52 | 0 | - |
70 | Krehlik Pavel | 55 | 0 | - |
Total votes for the selected party and territory:
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 13 Jun 2024 07:40:46 |