Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Frydek-Mistek
Municipality: Vendryne
Ward: 4
List of candidates: Trikolora hnuti obcanu
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikolora – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Viktoryn Petr | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Sustalova Xenie Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Hrivnac Libor | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Kubica-Magnuskova Iveta Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
5 | Hatar Martin Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Sula Dusan | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
7 | Sramek Alfred JUDr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
8 | Owczarzy Roman | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
9 | Hajek David Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
10 | Podzemny Marek | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Muzik Jan Mgr. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Gorny Jan | 34 | 2 | 15.38 |
13 | Glonka Milan Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Siudova Jarmila | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Kocurek Michal | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Werner David Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Bartosik Jan | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Stracankova Ester Bc. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Spuk Ivo | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Buron Tomas | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Bystronova Ludmila MUDr. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Vrabka Martin | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Cmiel Filip Ing. Ph.D. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Zackova Renata | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Vlk Jiri | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Sterba Michal Ing. | 30 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Vala Bretislav Mgr. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Panciak Radim | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
29 | Fialova Renata | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Valerian Vladimir | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Pientka Radim | 35 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Bittner Karel | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Sykora Jiri | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Klusova Natalie Mgr. | 37 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Rohel Jan MUDr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates Trikolora – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Luzar Tomas Ing. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Jerabek Jan | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Toporska Jaroslava Bc. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Veverka Antonin | 69 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Travnickova Jelena Ing. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Woznica Marian | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
42 | Brozik Vaclav Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Vasicek Jiri Ing. MBA | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Machura Lukas Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Koudela Pavel | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Konarik Radovan | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Hudecek Jiri Ing. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Kaletova Nadezda Bc. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Novak Roman | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Eliz Vladimir | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Nemec Vratislav | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Jurczyk Roman | 51 | 1 | 7.69 |
53 | Vales Jaromir | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Svoboda Vojtech | 26 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Potokova Alexandra Mgr. et Mgr. DiS. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Zavada Pavel | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Kotek Jan | 22 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Hronik Dan DiS. | 33 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Rajski Martin Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Bajger Pavel Ing. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
61 | Simicek Marcel | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
62 | Holusa Martin | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
63 | Ustrnul Radan Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
64 | Pekala Roman Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
65 | Erlebach Jiri | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
66 | Simu Vangelis | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
67 | Bojko Martin | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
68 | Hecko Jakub Bc. DiS. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
69 | Koptakova Lidia Monika Ing. | 52 | 0 | 0.00 |
70 | Krehlik Pavel | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 13
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 15 Jun 2024 19:06:59 |