Preferential votes for candidates
Region: Moravskoslezsky kraj
District: Frydek-Mistek
Municipality: Kuncice pod Ondrejnikem
Ward: 2
List of candidates: KDU-CSL
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL – a part 1
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
1 | Curylo Lukas Mgr. et Mgr. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
2 | Navratil Jiri Bc. MBA | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
3 | Slovacek Vit Ing. | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
4 | Sikora Marcel | 32 | 1 | 4.16 |
5 | Jedlicka Michal Ing. | 40 | 0 | 0.00 |
6 | Prazak Zbynek Ing. Ph.D. | 65 | 1 | 4.16 |
7 | Brzeskova Monika Mgr. | 43 | 1 | 4.16 |
8 | Niemiec Bohuslav Ing. | 38 | 2 | 8.33 |
9 | Carbol Jiri Ing. | 61 | 1 | 4.16 |
10 | Foriskova Dana Ing. Ph.D. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
11 | Siuda Karel Ing. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
12 | Simicek Stanislav | 39 | 0 | 0.00 |
13 | Sillerova Eva Ing. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
14 | Rezacova Petra Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
15 | Kleinwachter Martin | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
16 | Prazakova Vera Bc. | 58 | 0 | 0.00 |
17 | Jedelsky Marcel Mgr. | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
18 | Pomikalek Vaclav Ing. MBA | 59 | 0 | 0.00 |
19 | Hamrozi Jiri Ing. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
20 | Stankayova Pavlina Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
21 | Kudela Petr Ing. | 51 | 0 | 0.00 |
22 | Stankova Marcela Mgr. DiS. MBA | 55 | 0 | 0.00 |
23 | Baranek Petr Ing. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
24 | Jurco Dominik Ing. | 31 | 0 | 0.00 |
25 | Filipkova Zuzana Mgr. Ph.D. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
26 | Perutka Jaroslav | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
27 | Paul Miroslav Ing. | 57 | 0 | 0.00 |
28 | Matyskova Andrea Bc. | 47 | 1 | 4.16 |
29 | Surovka Tomas Bc. | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
30 | Gistingerova Sylva MUDr. | 48 | 0 | 0.00 |
31 | Vahalikova Elena Mgr. | 38 | 0 | 0.00 |
32 | Szkandera Vladislav Mgr. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
33 | Srubar Martin Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
34 | Racek Ilja Mgr. Ph.D. | 70 | 0 | 0.00 |
35 | Krejcok Jaromir Ing. | 54 | 0 | 0.00 |
Preferential votes for candidates – List of candidates KDU-CSL – a part 2
Table caption
The table displays preferential votes for candidates. A candidate with a seat is marked by the asterisk sign (*) in the Seat column.Candidate | Preferential votes | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
serial number |
surname, first name, degrees | age | No | in % |
36 | Lowenthalova Pavla MVDr. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
37 | Kucova Zita Mgr. | 49 | 0 | 0.00 |
38 | Szyja Andrzej Mgr. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
39 | Drabek Ivan MUDr. | 73 | 0 | 0.00 |
40 | Stuchly Pavel Mgr. | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
41 | Golova Vera Bc. | 48 | 1 | 4.16 |
42 | Adamec Jiri Mgr. | 42 | 0 | 0.00 |
43 | Jilkova Jana Ing. | 63 | 0 | 0.00 |
44 | Vyvleckova Marketa Ing. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
45 | Dvorsky Eduard Ing. | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
46 | Hajovsky Tomas | 56 | 0 | 0.00 |
47 | Januska Jaroslav MUDr. Ph.D. | 60 | 0 | 0.00 |
48 | Stefek Stanislav DiS. | 32 | 0 | 0.00 |
49 | Chlebkova Jana | 44 | 0 | 0.00 |
50 | Krehlikova Stepanka Mgr. DiS. | 34 | 0 | 0.00 |
51 | Berger Jaroslav Ing. | 62 | 0 | 0.00 |
52 | Spratek Jiri Ing. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
53 | Novackova Marketa DiS. | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
54 | Cubrova Katerina Mgr. | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
55 | Burianova Hana MUDr. | 53 | 0 | 0.00 |
56 | Barak Tomas Ing. | 45 | 0 | 0.00 |
57 | Kuna Jiri | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
58 | Liskova Jarmila | 43 | 0 | 0.00 |
59 | Osmancik Robert | 41 | 0 | 0.00 |
60 | Jiricek Petr Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
61 | Kral Michal Ing. | 36 | 0 | 0.00 |
62 | Raszka Bohuslav | 61 | 0 | 0.00 |
63 | Kubin Ladislav Ing. | 64 | 0 | 0.00 |
64 | Tlach Vladimir Ing. | 47 | 0 | 0.00 |
65 | Odlevak Petr | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
66 | Stejskal Jan Ing. | 50 | 0 | 0.00 |
67 | Sindler Oldrich | 46 | 0 | 0.00 |
68 | Horinek Martin Bc. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
69 | Lamcha Ondrej Mgr. | 28 | 0 | 0.00 |
70 | Enenkelova Veronika Mgr. | 27 | 1 | 4.16 |
Total votes for the selected party and territory: 24
Data source | www.volby.cz |
---|---|
Original | volby.cz/pls/kz2020/kz351 |
Page generated on | 17 Jun 2024 08:14:01 |